Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Basic Infrastructure At Beluri N.G. Institution (Udise Code 19261009111) Within Asansol Municipal Corporation In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 2024.
|
| Description |
Development Of Basic Infrastructure At Beluri N.G. Institution (Udise Code 19261009111) Within Asansol Municipal Corporation In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 2024.
|
| Organisation | DEPARTMENT OF SCHOOL EDUCATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_DSE_628684_10 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Within Asansol Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1351550 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of basic infrastructure at beluri n.g. institution (udise code 19261009111) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at beluri n.g. institution (udise code 19261009111) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at joharmull jalan institution (udise code 19261004314 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at joharmull jalan institution (udise code 19261004314 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at dishergarh a.c. institution (udise code 19261014908) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at dishergarh a.c. institution (udise code 19261014908) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at hirapur m.c.t. institution (udise code 19261004505) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at hirapur m.c.t. institution (udise code 19261004505) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at joharmull jalan institution (udise code 19261004314 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at joharmull jalan institution (udise code 19261004314 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at dishergarh a.c. institution (udise code 19261014908) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at dishergarh a.c. institution (udise code 19261014908) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at asansol r.k.mission high school (udise code 19261002214 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at asansol r.k.mission high school (udise code 19261002214 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at asansol bengali girls day school (h.s.) (udise code 19261000809) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at asansol bengali girls day school (h.s.) (udise code 19261000809) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at asansol r.k. mission (1) jr. b (udise code 19261002210) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at asansol r.k. mission (1) jr. b (udise code 19261002210) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at asansol bengali girls day school (h.s.) (udise code 19261000809) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at asansol bengali girls day school (h.s.) (udise code 19261000809) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreof your Industry type