Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Basic Infrastructure At Asansol R.K.Mission High School (Udise Code 19261002214 ) Within Asansol Municipal Corporation In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 2024.
|
| Description |
Development Of Basic Infrastructure At Asansol R.K.Mission High School (Udise Code 19261002214 ) Within Asansol Municipal Corporation In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 2024.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DSE_545752_47 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-08 OF 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chamber of DPO, SSM,Paschim Bardhaman |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of basic infrastructure at asansol bengali girls day school (h.s.) (udise code 19261000809) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at asansol bengali girls day school (h.s.) (udise code 19261000809) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at asansol bengali girls day school (h.s.) (udise code 19261000809) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at asansol bengali girls day school (h.s.) (udise code 19261000809) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at kalipandey f.p. school (udise code 19261000801) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at kalipandey f.p. school (udise code 19261000801) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at santa high school (udise code 19261005107) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at santa high school (udise code 19261005107) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at bejdihi f.p. school (udise code 19261014404) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at bejdihi f.p. school (udise code 19261014404) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at sabanpur f.p. school (udise code 19261008909) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at sabanpur f.p. school (udise code 19261008909) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at rahmania f.p. school (udise code 19261002824) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at rahmania f.p. school (udise code 19261002824) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at rahamania high school (udise code 19261002826) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at rahamania high school (udise code 19261002826) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at sabanpur f.p. school (udise code 19261008909) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at sabanpur f.p. school (udise code 19261008909) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at kalipandey f.p. school (udise code 19261000801) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at kalipandey f.p. school (udise code 19261000801) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreof your Industry type