Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Thermoplastic And Studs At Murugaly Road Km 0 To 5.700 In Valparai Municipality
|
| Description |
Providing Thermoplastic And Studs At Murugaly Road Km 0 To 5.700 In Valparai Municipality
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_463683_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1017/2024/E1015 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 51000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALPARAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=551099 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing thermoplastic and studs at sakthi - thalanar road km 0 to 4 at sakthi thalanar in valparai
Providing thermoplastic and studs at sakthi - thalanar road km 0 to 4 at sakthi thalanar in valparai municipality
Read moreProviding thermoplastic and studs at sakthi - thalanar road km 4 to 8 at sakthi thalanar in valparai municipality
Providing thermoplastic and studs at sakthi - thalanar road km 4 to 8 at sakthi thalanar in valparai municipality
Read moreConstruction of burial shed at murugaly mattam in valparai municipality
Construction of burial shed at murugaly mattam in valparai municipality
Read moreProviding surface drain km 0/0 to km 3/200 at villoni road in valparai municipality (unicode 077005r04)
Providing surface drain km 0/0 to km 3/200 at villoni road in valparai municipality (unicode 077005r04)
Read moreProviding renewal of neerar dam bt road km 0 to 5200 unicode 077021r30length 5200 m in valparai municipality
Providing renewal of neerar dam bt road km 0 to 5200 unicode 077021r30length 5200 m in valparai municipality
Read moreProviding of surface drain murugali km 2 0 to 3 9 valparai municipality unicode 077007r05
Providing of surface drain murugali km 2 0 to 3 9 valparai municipality unicode 077007r05
Read moreRetaining wall km 1/0 nearculvert at nallakathu road in valparai municipality (unicode 077015r21)
Construction of retaining wall km 1/0 nearculvert at nallakathu road in valparai municipality (unicode 077015r21)
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall near culvert km 1/0 nallakthu road side in valparai municipality.
Construction of retaining wall near culvert km 1/0 nallakthu road side in valparai municipality.
Read moreimprovement of cement concrete road at kanjamalai road km 0/0 to km 1/000 (unicode -077013r19) (length 1.000 km , width 4.60m ) in valparai municipality
improvement of cement concrete road at kanjamalai road km 0/0 to km 1/000 (unicode -077013r19) (length 1.000 km , width 4.60m ) in valparai municipality
Read moreProviding renewal of vagamalai bt road m 0/0 to 0/675 (unicode 077018r25 ) (length 675 m, width 3.60 m) in valparai municipality
Providing renewal of vagamalai bt road m 0/0 to 0/675 (unicode 077018r25 ) (length 675 m, width 3.60 m) in valparai municipality
Read moreof your Industry type