Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Thermoplastic And Studs At Sakthi Thalanar Road Km 0 To 4 At Sakthi Thalanar In Valparai
|
| Description |
Providing Thermoplastic And Studs At Sakthi Thalanar Road Km 0 To 4 At Sakthi Thalanar In Valparai Municipality
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_463672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1017/2024/E103 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALPARAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=551088 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding thermoplastic and studs at sakthi - thalanar road km 4 to 8 at sakthi thalanar in valparai municipality
Providing thermoplastic and studs at sakthi - thalanar road km 4 to 8 at sakthi thalanar in valparai municipality
Read moreProviding thermoplastic and studs at murugaly road km 0 to 5.700 in valparai municipality
Providing thermoplastic and studs at murugaly road km 0 to 5.700 in valparai municipality
Read moreProviding renewal of thalanar bt road km 2/0 to 4/0 (unicode 077002r02 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Providing renewal of thalanar bt road km 2/0 to 4/0 (unicode 077002r02 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Read moreProviding surface drain km 0/0 to km 3/200 at villoni road in valparai municipality (unicode 077005r04)
Providing surface drain km 0/0 to km 3/200 at villoni road in valparai municipality (unicode 077005r04)
Read moreProviding renewal of thalanar bt road km 4/0 to 4/8,6/4 to 7/0 and 8/6 to 9/2 (unicode 077002r02) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Providing renewal of thalanar bt road km 4/0 to 4/8,6/4 to 7/0 and 8/6 to 9/2 (unicode 077002r02) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Read moreProviding renewal of thalanar bt road km 0/0 to 2/000 (unicode 077002r02) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Providing renewal of thalanar bt road km 0/0 to 2/000 (unicode 077002r02) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Read moreMaintanance work for noon meal center at sakthi estate school in valparai municipality
Maintanance work for noon meal center at sakthi estate school in valparai municipality
Read moreProviding of surface drain murugali km 2 0 to 3 9 valparai municipality unicode 077007r05
Providing of surface drain murugali km 2 0 to 3 9 valparai municipality unicode 077007r05
Read moreof your Industry type