Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Inj. Lignocaine Hcl 2% With Adrenaline 30 Ml 💉 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Inj. Lignocaine Hcl 2% With Adrenaline 30 Ml. 🏥 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 28, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Are Requested To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Inj. Lignocaine Hcl, Adrenaline, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Government Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Mumbai Cst| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj. Lignocaine Hcl 2 Percent With Adrenaline 30 Ml
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106352959 |
|
Reference Number |
H5241028 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106352959/viewNitPdf_4579187.pdf |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 22:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2024
Expired 829 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreLignocaine hcl 2 percent without adrenaline 30 ml inj,lignocaine hcl 2 percent with adrenaline 30 m
Read more
Lignocaine hcl 2 percent with adrenaline 30 ml inj vial,lignocaine hcl 2 percent without adrenaline
Read more
Lignocaine hcl 2 percent without adrenaline 30 ml inj,lignocaine hcl 2 percent with adrenaline 1.80
Read more
Inj lignocaine hcl 2 percent with adrenaline 30 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj lignocaine hcl 2 percent with adrenaline 30 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type