Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Bphl/Bphu At Chc Badodiya, Dist. Banswara
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Bphl/Bphu At Chc Badodiya, Dist. Banswara
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_MEDIC_363619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 05/2023-24 EE MEDICAL AND HEALTH DN BANSWARA |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER M AND H DN BANSWARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Construction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Read moreDifferent construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Different construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreConstruction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Construction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Read moreConstruction of swm vehical shed work under harugeri tmc limit
Construction of swm vehical shed work under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Read moreof your Industry type