Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp Dev Of Lane From 2 209 To 2 221 Chowk In 2 Block Subhash Nagar By Pdg Rmc Np2 Pipes Gully Grating Etc In Ward No 98 Wz Subhash Nagar
|
| Description |
Imp Dev Of Lane From 2 209 To 2 221 Chowk In 2 Block Subhash Nagar By Pdg Rmc Np2 Pipes Gully Grating Etc In Ward No 98 Wz Subhash Nagar
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_219488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/8847/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 35223 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | West, Subhash Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=243803 |
| Start Date | December 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp/dev. of lane and drainage system from 1/143 to 1/178 back lane in1-block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipes, gully grating etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/dev. of lane and drainage system from 1/143 to 1/178 back lane in1-block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipes, gully grating etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp dev of lane and drainage system from 1 143 to 1 178 front lane in 1 block subhash nagar by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully grating etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar
Imp dev of lane and drainage system from 1 143 to 1 178 front lane in 1 block subhash nagar by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully grating etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar
Read moreImp dev of lane and drainage system from wz 523 to wz 515 wz 444 to wz 550 and wz 529 to wz 532 in tihar village by pdg cc np2 pipe gully gratings etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar (ac 28)
Imp dev of lane and drainage system from wz 523 to wz 515 wz 444 to wz 550 and wz 529 to wz 532 in tihar village by pdg cc np2 pipe gully gratings etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar (ac 28)
Read moreImp dev of lane and drainage system from h no 2 409 to 2 427 in 2 block subhash nagar by pdg rmc np2 pipes etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar
Imp dev of lane and drainage system from h no 2 409 to 2 427 in 2 block subhash nagar by pdg rmc np2 pipes etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar
Read moreSupply and stacking of various material such and precast rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm thick ), gully grating covers etc. for day to day use at ward no.98/wz, subhash nagar.
Supply and stacking of various material such and precast rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm thick ), gully grating covers etc. for day to day use at ward no.98/wz, subhash nagar.
Read moreImp dev of lane and drainage system from 1 185 to 1 190 and along 1 123 by pdg rmc np2 pipe gully gratings etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar ac 28
Imp dev of lane and drainage system from 1 185 to 1 190 and along 1 123 by pdg rmc np2 pipe gully gratings etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar ac 28
Read moreSupply and stacking of various materials such as precast rcc slabs, gully gratings frame and covers etc. in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Supply and stacking of various materials such as precast rcc slabs, gully gratings frame and covers etc. in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 2/435 to 2/446 in 2 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 2/435 to 2/446 in 2 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp dev of lane and drainage system from m 23 to a 252 in hari nagar by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully grating etc in ward no 99 wz hari nagar
Imp dev of lane and drainage system from m 23 to a 252 in hari nagar by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully grating etc in ward no 99 wz hari nagar
Read moreImp./repair of open area in uphc subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc in 4 block subhash nagar ward no. 98/wz
Imp./repair of open area in uphc subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc in 4 block subhash nagar ward no. 98/wz
Read moreof your Industry type