Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp Dev Of Lane And Drainage System From 1 185 To 1 190 And Along 1 123 By Pdg Rmc Np2 Pipe Gully Gratings Etc In Ward No 98 Wz Subhash Nagar Ac 28
|
| Description |
Imp Dev Of Lane And Drainage System From 1 185 To 1 190 And Along 1 123 By Pdg Rmc Np2 Pipe Gully Gratings Etc In Ward No 98 Wz Subhash Nagar Ac 28
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_217778_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/8841/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12486 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | West, Subhash Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=241433 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp dev of lane and drainage system from wz 523 to wz 515 wz 444 to wz 550 and wz 529 to wz 532 in tihar village by pdg cc np2 pipe gully gratings etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar (ac 28)
Imp dev of lane and drainage system from wz 523 to wz 515 wz 444 to wz 550 and wz 529 to wz 532 in tihar village by pdg cc np2 pipe gully gratings etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar (ac 28)
Read moreImp dev of lane and drainage system from 1 143 to 1 178 front lane in 1 block subhash nagar by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully grating etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar
Imp dev of lane and drainage system from 1 143 to 1 178 front lane in 1 block subhash nagar by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully grating etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar
Read moreImp/dev. of lane and drainage system from 1/143 to 1/178 back lane in1-block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipes, gully grating etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/dev. of lane and drainage system from 1/143 to 1/178 back lane in1-block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipes, gully grating etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreSupply and stacking of various materials such as precast rcc slabs, gully gratings frame and covers etc. in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Supply and stacking of various materials such as precast rcc slabs, gully gratings frame and covers etc. in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp dev of lane from 2 209 to 2 221 chowk in 2 block subhash nagar by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully grating etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar
Imp dev of lane from 2 209 to 2 221 chowk in 2 block subhash nagar by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully grating etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar
Read moreImp/ dev of lane and drainage system from a/1 to a/54, b-30 to b-31, along wz-286 and from b-13 to b-18 in manak vihar by pdg. rmc, interlocking tiles, np2 pipe, gully gratings etc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from a/1 to a/54, b-30 to b-31, along wz-286 and from b-13 to b-18 in manak vihar by pdg. rmc, interlocking tiles, np2 pipe, gully gratings etc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp dev of lane and drainage system from h no 1 190 to h no 1 204 in 1 block subhash nagar by pdg rmc b work precast slabs etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar
Imp dev of lane and drainage system from h no 1 190 to h no 1 204 in 1 block subhash nagar by pdg rmc b work precast slabs etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar
Read moreImp/dev. of lane from 1/91 to 1/108 in 1 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/dev. of lane from 1/91 to 1/108 in 1 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp dev of lane and drainage system from h no 3 1 to 3 40 in 3 block subhash nagar by pdg rmc brickwork precast rcc slab np2 pipes etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar
Imp dev of lane and drainage system from h no 3 1 to 3 40 in 3 block subhash nagar by pdg rmc brickwork precast rcc slab np2 pipes etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar
Read moreImp dev of lane and drainage system from h no 2 409 to 2 427 in 2 block subhash nagar by pdg rmc np2 pipes etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar
Imp dev of lane and drainage system from h no 2 409 to 2 427 in 2 block subhash nagar by pdg rmc np2 pipes etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar
Read moreof your Industry type