Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp Dev Of Lane And Drainage System From Wz 523 To Wz 515 Wz 444 To Wz 550 And Wz 529 To Wz 532 In Tihar Village By Pdg Cc Np2 Pipe Gully Gratings Etc In Ward No 98 Wz Subhash Nagar (Ac 28)
|
| Description |
Imp Dev Of Lane And Drainage System From Wz 523 To Wz 515 Wz 444 To Wz 550 And Wz 529 To Wz 532 In Tihar Village By Pdg Cc Np2 Pipe Gully Gratings Etc In Ward No 98 Wz Subhash Nagar (Ac 28)
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_216490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/8910/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9785 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | West, Subhash Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=239665 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from c-22 to c-34 maya vihar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipe, gully gratings etc in ward no. 99/wz hari nagar.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from c-22 to c-34 maya vihar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipe, gully gratings etc in ward no. 99/wz hari nagar.
Read moreImp/ dev of lane and drainage system from c-22 to c-103 in maya vihar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipe, gully gratings etc in ward no. 99/wz hari nagar.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from c-22 to c-103 in maya vihar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipe, gully gratings etc in ward no. 99/wz hari nagar.
Read moreImp dev of lane and drainage system from along b3b 30 in b3b block janakpuri by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully gratings etc in in ward no 100 wz fateh nagar
Imp dev of lane and drainage system from along b3b 30 in b3b block janakpuri by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully gratings etc in in ward no 100 wz fateh nagar
Read moreImp dev of lane and drainage system from a63 asha park to a178 in asha park by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully gratings etc in in ward no 100 wz fateh nagar
Imp dev of lane and drainage system from a63 asha park to a178 in asha park by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully gratings etc in in ward no 100 wz fateh nagar
Read moreImp/ dev of lane and drainage system from b-14 to b-24 in b block maya vihar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipe, gully gratings etc in ward no. 99/wz hari nagar.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from b-14 to b-24 in b block maya vihar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipe, gully gratings etc in ward no. 99/wz hari nagar.
Read moreImp dev of lane and drainage system from a81 to a113 a 85 to a117 and along a48 in asha park by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully gratings etc in ward no100 wz fatehnagar
Imp dev of lane and drainage system from a81 to a113 a 85 to a117 and along a48 in asha park by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully gratings etc in ward no100 wz fatehnagar
Read moreImp dev of lane and drainage system from 1 185 to 1 190 and along 1 123 by pdg rmc np2 pipe gully gratings etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar ac 28
Imp dev of lane and drainage system from 1 185 to 1 190 and along 1 123 by pdg rmc np2 pipe gully gratings etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar ac 28
Read moreImp/ dev of lane and drainage system from c-35 to c-48 and c-16 to 21a maya vihar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipe, gully gratings etc in ward no. 99/wz hari nagar.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from c-35 to c-48 and c-16 to 21a maya vihar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipe, gully gratings etc in ward no. 99/wz hari nagar.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane and drainage system from a-145 to a-193 in a block hari nagar by pdg. rmc, gully gratings, np2 pipe etc. in ward no.99/wz hari nagar (ac-28).
Imp/dev. of lane and drainage system from a-145 to a-193 in a block hari nagar by pdg. rmc, gully gratings, np2 pipe etc. in ward no.99/wz hari nagar (ac-28).
Read moreImp/ dev of lane and drainage system from b3a-1a to b3a-9a in b3a block janakpuri by pdg. rmc, np2 pipes gully gratings etc in in ward no. 100/wz fateh nagar, ac 28 hari nagar.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from b3a-1a to b3a-9a in b3a block janakpuri by pdg. rmc, np2 pipes gully gratings etc in in ward no. 100/wz fateh nagar, ac 28 hari nagar.
Read moreof your Industry type