Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15 Th Finance Commission Un Tied Grant 2023 2024 1 St Installment Providing Paver Block Road With Drainage At 7th Ward Sudhanthirapuram And 2nd Ward Rajathanikottai In Ammayanayakkanur Town Panchayat.
|
| Description |
15 Th Finance Commission Un Tied Grant 2023 2024 1 St Installment Providing Paver Block Road With Drainage At 7th Ward Sudhanthirapuram And 2nd Ward Rajathanikottai In Ammayanayakkanur Town Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town Panchayats | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DTP_411271_1 |
|
Reference Number |
409/2023/A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ammayanayakkanur Town Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=489409 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender 15th finance commission un tied grant (ist installment)
Providing cc road and construction of drainage at 5th ward valasai street in manimuthar town panchayat
Read moreRe tender 15th finance commission un tied grant (ist installment)
Construction of protection wall at 15th ward sivasubramaniyapuram street in manimuthar town panchayat.
Read moreRe tender 15th finance commission un tied grant (ist installment)
Providing fencing arrangements , colourwashing works to sweepers quaters in manimuthar town panchayat
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant 1st 2nd installment
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from pole no.t13-3 to d.no.15/1010-9-2 in teachers colony ward no.31 in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (1st 2nd installments) (5th call)
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant 1st 2nd installment
Laying of 160 mm dia hdpe pipelines from 1/639-1 to ele pole no 4 and 1/622-14 to 1/622-14-1 in cpi colony ward no.12 in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (1st 2nd installments). (5th call)
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant 1st 2nd installment
Laying of 160 mm dia hdpe pipelines from 1/639-1 to ele pole no 4 and 1/622-14 to 1/622-14-1 in cpi colony ward no.12 in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (1st 2nd installments).
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant 1st 2nd installment
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from pole no.t13-3 to d.no.15/1010-9-2 in teachers colony ward no.31 in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (1st 2nd installments)
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant 1st 2nd installment
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from pole no.t13-3 to d.no.15/1010-9-2 in teachers colony ward no.31 in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (1st 2nd installments) (4th call)
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant 1st 2nd installment
Laying of 160 mm dia hdpe pipelines from 1/639-1 to ele pole no 4 and 1/622-14 to 1/622-14-1 in cpi colony ward no.12 in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (1st 2nd installments). (4th call)
Read more15th finance commission grant 2024-2025 (un tied grant) ii installment - vaniputhur town panchayat-
Dismantling the existing storm water drain (road side rr masonry wall only) and construction of new pcc wall and raising the house plot side strom water drain wall at ward no.13 a.r.r colony in vaniputhur town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type