Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Construction Of Escape Structure At Rd 33275/R Of Sunam Disty.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Construction Of Escape Structure At Rd 33275/R Of Sunam Disty.
|
| Organisation | Department of Water Resources | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WR_127893_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18 dated 24.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 7400 |
| EMD | 2.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sangrur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=259687 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Construction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreEstimate for construction of piped escape structure at rd 17000 of gulpur disty.
Estimate for construction of piped escape structure at rd 17000 of gulpur disty.
Read moreEstimate for construction of pipe line at escape at rd 13000/r on motipura disty.
Estimate for construction of pipe line at escape at rd 13000/r on motipura disty.
Read moreEstimate for construction of piped escape structure at rd 83650 of aliwal disty over makhanwindi drain
Estimate for construction of piped escape structure at rd 83650 of aliwal disty over makhanwindi drain
Read moreEstimate for construction of piped escape structure at rd 17100 of awankha disty crossing at sirikain drain
Estimate for construction of piped escape structure at rd 17100 of awankha disty crossing at sirikain drain
Read moreEstimate for construction of escape at rd 34285 of kotli disty.
Estimate for construction of escape at rd 34285 of kotli disty.
Read moreEstimate for reconstruction of minor no 8 of sunam disty from rd 0 to 11952 (new tail) offtaking at rd 64300/r of sunam disty
Estimate for reconstruction of minor no 8 of sunam disty from rd 0 to 11952 (new tail) offtaking at rd 64300/r of sunam disty
Read moreEstimate for construction of escape near cross draineg work at rd 51040/r of sangatpura disty
Estimate for construction of escape near cross draineg work at rd 51040/r of sangatpura disty
Read moreof your Industry type