Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Construction Of Piped Escape Structure At Rd 17000 Of Gulpur Disty.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Construction Of Piped Escape Structure At Rd 17000 Of Gulpur Disty.
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_WR_109943_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/110a |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | gurdaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Construction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreEstimate for construction of piped escape structure at rd 83650 of aliwal disty over makhanwindi drain
Estimate for construction of piped escape structure at rd 83650 of aliwal disty over makhanwindi drain
Read moreEstimate for construction of piped escape structure at rd 17100 of awankha disty crossing at sirikain drain
Estimate for construction of piped escape structure at rd 17100 of awankha disty crossing at sirikain drain
Read moreConstruction of piped escape structure at rd 83650 of aliwal disty over makhanwindi drain
Construction of piped escape structure at rd 83650 of aliwal disty over makhanwindi drain
Read moreConstruction of piped escape structure at rd 83650 of aliwal disty over makhanwindi drain
Construction of piped escape structure at rd 83650 of aliwal disty over makhanwindi drain
Read moreEstimate for construction of piped escape structure at rd 59800 of biroke branch.
Estimate for construction of piped escape structure at rd 59800 of biroke branch.
Read moreEstimate for construction of escape structure at rd 33275/r of sunam disty.
Estimate for construction of escape structure at rd 33275/r of sunam disty.
Read moreRough cost estimate for construction of piped escape structure at rd 25300 of chheharta distributry
Rough cost estimate for construction of piped escape structure at rd 25300 of chheharta distributry
Read moreEstimate for construction of escape at rd 34285 of kotli disty.
Estimate for construction of escape at rd 34285 of kotli disty.
Read moreof your Industry type