Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Construction Of Control Room And Other Civil Work At 33 11 Kv Substation Andalheda Under O And M Circle Rajgarh
|
| Description |
Work Of Construction Of Control Room And Other Civil Work At 33 11 Kv Substation Andalheda Under O And M Circle Rajgarh
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MKVVC_308437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM(C)/ BPL/ 262/02 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreWork of construction of control room and other civil work at 33 11 kv sub station andalheda under o and m circle rajgarh
Work of construction of control room and other civil work at 33 11 kv sub station andalheda under o and m circle rajgarh
Read moreConstruction of control room and other civil work at 33 11 kv substation andelheda under o and m circle rajgarh
Construction of control room and other civil work at 33 11 kv substation andelheda under o and m circle rajgarh
Read moreWork of construction of extension of control room at 33 11 kv substation narshingarh town under o and m circle rajgarh.
Work of construction of extension of control room at 33 11 kv substation narshingarh town under o and m circle rajgarh.
Read moreRoof treatment of control room and other miscellaneous civil work at 33/11 kv substation- rajgarh, mirzapur.
Roof treatment of control room and other miscellaneous civil work at 33/11 kv substation- rajgarh, mirzapur.
Read moreof your Industry type