Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Maplitho Paper 70 Gsm, Ra1 (61x86 Cm) (18.4 Kg Per Ream Of 500 Sheets)
|
| Description |
Supply Of Maplitho Paper 70 Gsm, Ra1 (61x86 Cm) (18.4 Kg Per Ream Of 500 Sheets)
|
| Organisation | Stationery Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_STY_692969_1 |
|
Reference Number |
69/24-25/1134/B2/N |
| Tender Fee | 4500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1079241 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of maplitho paper 75 gsm, ra1 (61x86 cm) (19.7 kg per ream of 500 sheets)
Supply of maplitho paper 75 gsm, ra1 (61x86 cm) (19.7 kg per ream of 500 sheets)
Read moreSupply of maplitho paper 75 gsm, ra1 ( 61 x 86 cm) (19.7 kg per ream of 500 sheets)
Supply of maplitho paper 75 gsm, ra1 ( 61 x 86 cm) (19.7 kg per ream of 500 sheets)
Read moreSupply of maplitho paper 80 gsm ra1 (61 x 86 cm)(21 kg per ream of 500 sheets)
Supply of maplitho paper 80 gsm ra1 (61 x 86 cm)(21 kg per ream of 500 sheets)
Read more1,000 ream 78 or 80 gsm 61x86 cm good quality surface sized maplitho paper
1,000 ream 78 or 80 gsm 61x86 cm good quality surface sized maplitho paper
Read moreSupply of art card 170 gsm 61x86 cm,ra1,44.6kg per ream of 500 sheets
Supply of art card 170 gsm (61x86cm),ra1,44.6kg per ream of 500 sheets
Read moreProcurement of 110 gsm maplitho paper,size 61x86 cm
Procurement of &#x0d 110 gsm maplitho paper,size 61x86 cm&#x0d
Read moreWhite maplitho paper s s quality 15.7 kg 60 gsm,white maplitho paper s s quality 18.4 kg 70 gsm,whi
Read more
Supply of kraft paper 110 gsm ra1 (28.9 kg per ream of 500 sheets)
Supply of kraft paper 110 gsm ra1 (28.9 kg per ream of 500 sheets)
Read moreMaplitho paper 75 gsm, ra1 (61 x 86 cm)
Maplitho paper 75 gsm, ra1 (61 x 86 cm)(19.7 kg per ream of 500 sheets)
Read moreof your Industry type