Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Maplitho Paper 75 Gsm, Ra1 (61x86 Cm) (19.7 Kg Per Ream Of 500 Sheets)
|
| Description |
Supply Of Maplitho Paper 75 Gsm, Ra1 (61x86 Cm) (19.7 Kg Per Ream Of 500 Sheets)
|
| Organisation | Stationery Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_STY_693750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
70/2024-25/1155/B2/N |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1080551 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of maplitho paper 75 gsm, ra1 ( 61 x 86 cm) (19.7 kg per ream of 500 sheets)
Supply of maplitho paper 75 gsm, ra1 ( 61 x 86 cm) (19.7 kg per ream of 500 sheets)
Read moreSupply of maplitho paper 70 gsm, ra1 (61x86 cm) (18.4 kg per ream of 500 sheets)
Supply of maplitho paper 70 gsm, ra1 (61x86 cm) (18.4 kg per ream of 500 sheets)
Read moreSupply of maplitho paper 80 gsm ra1 (61 x 86 cm)(21 kg per ream of 500 sheets)
Supply of maplitho paper 80 gsm ra1 (61 x 86 cm)(21 kg per ream of 500 sheets)
Read moreMaplitho paper 75 gsm, ra1 (61 x 86 cm)
Maplitho paper 75 gsm, ra1 (61 x 86 cm)(19.7 kg per ream of 500 sheets)
Read moreSupply of maplitho paper 75 gsm, ra1 - 86 cm reel
Supply of maplitho paper 75 gsm, ra1 - 86 cm reel
Read moreSupply of maplitho paper 75 gsm ra1(61x 86 cm)
Supply of maplitho paper 75 gsm ra1(61x 86 cm) brightness (min)-88 percentage
Read more1,000 ream 78 or 80 gsm 61x86 cm good quality surface sized maplitho paper
1,000 ream 78 or 80 gsm 61x86 cm good quality surface sized maplitho paper
Read moreSupply of maplitho paper 75 gsm ra1 (61 x 86 cm)
Supply of maplitho paper 75 gsm ra1 (61 x 86 cm)brightness (minimum)- 82 percentage
Read moreSupply of maplitho paper 75 gsm ra1 (61 x 86 cm)
Supply of maplitho paper 75 gsm ra1 (61 x 86 cm) brightness (minimum)-88 percentage
Read moreSupply of maplitho paper 75 gsm ra1 (61 x 86 cm)
Supply of maplitho paper 75 gsm ra1 (61 x 86 cm)brightness (min) 82 percentage
Read moreof your Industry type