Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Art Card 170 Gsm 61x86 Cm,Ra1,44.6 Kg Per Ream Of 500 Sheets
|
| Description |
Supply Of Art Card 170 Gsm (61x86cm),Ra1,44.6 Kg Per Ream Of 500 Sheets
|
| Organisation | Stationery Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_STY_686790_1 |
|
Reference Number |
57/24-25/921-B3/N |
| Tender Fee | 1900 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1068635 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of maplitho paper 70 gsm, ra1 (61x86 cm) (18.4 kg per ream of 500 sheets)
Supply of maplitho paper 70 gsm, ra1 (61x86 cm) (18.4 kg per ream of 500 sheets)
Read moreSupply of maplitho paper 75 gsm, ra1 (61x86 cm) (19.7 kg per ream of 500 sheets)
Supply of maplitho paper 75 gsm, ra1 (61x86 cm) (19.7 kg per ream of 500 sheets)
Read moreSupply of art card 170 gsm, 58.5 x 91 cm and art card 210 gsm, ra1 (61 x 86)
Supply of art card 170 gsm, 58.5 x 91 cm and art card 210 gsm, ra1 (61 x 86)
Read more1,000 ream 78 or 80 gsm 61x86 cm good quality surface sized maplitho paper
1,000 ream 78 or 80 gsm 61x86 cm good quality surface sized maplitho paper
Read moreA4 paper jk copier 75 gsm 500 sheets per ream,fs paper jk copier 75 gsm 500 sheets per ream,a3 pape
Read more
Supply of sticker paper, double crown size (ream of 500 sheets 51x76 cm) matt finish/ glossy 180 gsm
Supply of sticker paper, double crown size (ream of 500 sheets 51x76 cm) matt finish/ glossy 180 gsm
Read moreSupply of maplitho paper 75 gsm, ra1 ( 61 x 86 cm) (19.7 kg per ream of 500 sheets)
Supply of maplitho paper 75 gsm, ra1 ( 61 x 86 cm) (19.7 kg per ream of 500 sheets)
Read moreof your Industry type