Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vkm Gp 48/23 24 Vivekanadha Nagar Chathanparambu Lp School Area Road W9 (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Vkm Gp 48/23 24 Vivekanadha Nagar Chathanparambu Lp School Area Road W9 (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593610_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VNKM-2(10) |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14816 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD Vaniyamkulam GP, Vaniyamkulam 679522 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
vkm gp-48/23-24-vivekanadha nagar chathanparambu lp school area road w9- (re tender)
vkm gp-48/23-24-vivekanadha nagar chathanparambu lp school area road w9- (re tender)
Read moreVivekananda nagar chathanparambu lp school parisaram road ward -9-48/23-24
Vivekananda nagar chathanparambu lp school parisaram road ward -9-48/23-24
Read moreMlasdf 2022-23 -re tender- electrification of vkm library in ezhukone gp
Mlasdf 2022-23 -re tender- electrification of vkm library in ezhukone gp
Read moreVkm gp-41/23-24-thrikangode ambalakkulam road ward 6- (re tender)
Vkm gp-41/23-24-thrikangode ambalakkulam road ward 6- (re tender)
Read moreVkm gp-41/23-24-thrikangode ambalakkulam road ward 6- (re tender)
Vkm gp-41/23-24-thrikangode ambalakkulam road ward 6- (re tender)
Read moreVkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Vkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Read moreVkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Vkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Read moreKr0251 mrl01 mazhuvannoor elanjikkappally mangalathunada lp school road (re-tender)
Pmgsy-iii- 2023-24 (batch-1) package no. kr0251 vadavucode block, ernakulam district including maintenance for five years after construction. (re-tender)
Read moreVkm gp-72/23-24-vaniyamkulam gp alinchuvad vellaram para road naveekaranam ward 15- (re tender)
Vkm gp-72/23-24-vaniyamkulam gp alinchuvad vellaram para road naveekaranam ward 15- (re tender)
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-pr.no 117/23-24 infrastructure of govt lp schools in mylom grama panchayatmaintaince of govt lp school - re-tender
General-annual plan-pr.no 117/23-24 infrastructure of govt lp schools in mylom grama panchayatmaintaince of govt lp school - re-tender
Read moreof your Industry type