Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vivekananda Nagar Chathanparambu Lp School Parisaram Road Ward 9 48/23 24
|
| Description |
Vivekananda Nagar Chathanparambu Lp School Parisaram Road Ward 9 48/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T2/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VNKM-30(8) |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14816 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LID EW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreDevelopment road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read morevkm gp-48/23-24-vivekanadha nagar chathanparambu lp school area road w9- (re tender)
vkm gp-48/23-24-vivekanadha nagar chathanparambu lp school area road w9- (re tender)
Read morevkm gp-48/23-24-vivekanadha nagar chathanparambu lp school area road w9- (re tender)
vkm gp-48/23-24-vivekanadha nagar chathanparambu lp school area road w9- (re tender)
Read moreVplygp 104/23-24-vivekananda l p school kidangil road ward 20 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 104/23-24-vivekananda l p school kidangil road ward 20 vazhappally gp
Read moreof your Industry type