Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Submersible For Creation Of Drinking Water Facilities At Harirbagan, Mouja Sanbandha, Jl No 210 Under State Development Fund 2023 24, Bcw Dept.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Submersible For Creation Of Drinking Water Facilities At Harirbagan, Mouja Sanbandha, Jl No 210 Under State Development Fund 2023 24, Bcw Dept.
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE BANKURA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMBAK_669485_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIQ-07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29549 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sanbandha Bankura-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1453449 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Barasat more solar mini submersible mouja paschimpara jl 89 id 109857379
Barasat more solar mini submersible mouja paschimpara jl 89 id 109857379
Read moreInstallation of rig bore tube well 200mm x 150mm x 158.5 mtr. deep tube well by dth rig machine including fitting fixing of submersible pump at mouza sanbandha embankment of kankarsora pukur jl no 210 under sanbandha gram panchayat under bankura-i
Installation of rig bore tube well 200mm x 150mm x 158.5 mtr. deep tube well by dth rig machine including fitting fixing of submersible pump at mouza sanbandha embankment of kankarsora pukur jl no 210 under sanbandha gram panchayat under bankura-i
Read moreRepair and renovation of quarter at bcw and td office campus, mouja-adhurjabandh, jl no-227, plot no-454, nutanchati, bankura
Repair and renovation of quarter at bcw and td office campus, mouja-adhurjabandh, jl no-227, plot no-454, nutanchati, bankura
Read moreSinking of 1 no. mark-ii tube well for drinking purpose at sanabundh balak pry school at mouza- sanbandha, jl no.210 under sanbandha gram panchayat of bankura- ii panchayat samity, out of 15th f.c fund, f.y-2023-24
Sinking of 1 no. mark-ii tube well for drinking purpose at sanabundh balak pry school at mouza- sanbandha, jl no.210 under sanbandha gram panchayat of bankura- ii panchayat samity, out of 15th f.c fund, f.y-2023-24
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near bishnupada bera house at gurgram mouja jl no-28 ,plot no-2071
Sinking of submersible pump near bishnupada bera house at gurgram mouja jl no-28 ,plot no-2071
Read moreInstallation of rigbore tubewell 200mm x 150mm x 200 mtr deep (by dth rigmachine) irrigation purpose including fitting fixing of submerssible pump at embankment of kankar sora pukur at mouza sanbandha jl no 210 plot no under sanbandha gram panchayat
Installation of rigbore tubewell 200mm x 150mm x 200 mtr deep (by dth rigmachine) irrigation purpose including fitting fixing of submerssible pump at embankment of kankar sora pukur at mouza sanbandha jl no 210 plot no under sanbandha gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at sukdevpur kora para, mouja-sukdevpur, jl no -190, plot no -518 activity code 94883783
Installation of solar submersible at sukdevpur kora para, mouja-sukdevpur, jl no -190, plot no -518 activity code 94883783
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near house of chittaranjan patra at dakshin tentultala, jl no - 161, plot no - 210
Installation of submersible pump near house of chittaranjan patra at dakshin tentultala, jl no - 161, plot no - 210
Read moreCreation of drainage channel from sambhu guchhait land to nitai giri house at gurgram mouja jl no28,plot no 3071 to 2926
Creation of drainage channel from sambhu guchhait land to nitai giri house at gurgram mouja jl no28,plot no 3071 to 2926
Read moreInstallation of rig bore tube well 200mm x 150mm x 158.5 mtr. deep tube well by dth rig machine including fitting fixing of submersible pump at embankment of kankarsora pukur jl no 210 under sanbandha gram panchayat under bankura-ii panchayat sami
Installation of rig bore tube well 200mm x 150mm x 158.5 mtr. deep tube well by dth rig machine including fitting fixing of submersible pump at embankment of kankarsora pukur jl no 210 under sanbandha gram panchayat under bankura-ii panchayat sami
Read moreof your Industry type