Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near House Of Chittaranjan Patra At Dakshin Tentultala, Jl No 161, Plot No 210
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near House Of Chittaranjan Patra At Dakshin Tentultala, Jl No 161, Plot No 210
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_779200_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT- 8/15th FC (Tied)/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAKSHIN TENTULTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1726048 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submersible pump at rasbihari jana house at dakshin bijaynagar jl no 326 plot no 902
Sinking of submersible pump at rasbihari jana house at dakshin bijaynagar jl no 326 plot no 902
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near rajnagar baharjala kali mandir ,sansad no-(ii),jl no.-rajnagar baharjala, 161,plot no.- 121.
Sinking of submersible pump near rajnagar baharjala kali&#x0d mandir ,sansad no-(ii),jl no.-rajnagar baharjala, 161,plot no.-&#x0d 121.
Read moreGuard wall construction from garib chak pool to near ramchandra patra house at dakshin dubda jl no-191 plot no 629 to 2700
Guard wall construction from garib chak pool to near ramchandra patra house at dakshin dubda jl no-191 plot no 629 to 2700
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with soak pit and water purifyer of dakshin baguan bhuban smriti primary school at dakshin baguan,sansad no-(viii),jl no.-dakshin baguan, 107,plot no.-582.
Sinking of submersible pump with soak pit and water purifyer of dakshin baguan bhuban smriti primary school at dakshin baguan,sansad no-(viii),jl no.-dakshin baguan, 107,plot no.-582.
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with soak pit near chandan barman house at rajnagar, sansad no.-iv. jl-161. plot-570
Sinking of submersible pump with soak pit near chandan&#x0d barman house at rajnagar, sansad no.-iv. jl-161. plot-570
Read moreInstallation of street light jl- 273, plot- khashland, jl- 260 plot- 793 1125, jl- 255, plot- 122, 70, jl- 254, plot- 562, 210, 170,jl- 260, plot- 793 1125,jl- 260 plot- 793 1125,jl- 260, plot- 793 1125,jl- 260, plot- 793 1125,jl- 260, plot- 793
Lighting on public spces
Read moreInstallation of solar street light near patra para submersible pump at tarachandbar jl- 205, plot- 379, id- 115257814
Installation of solar street light near patra para submersible pump at tarachandbar jl- 205, plot- 379, id- 115257814
Read moreRenovation of icds near hat at nunnan dakshin jl no 38, plot no 2654
Renovation of icds near hat at nunnan dakshin jl no 38, plot no 2654
Read moreLaying of hume pipe for drainage near land of chittaranjan maity,jl no - 132,plot - 384
Laying of hume pipe for drainage near land of chittaranjan maity,jl no - 132,plot - 384
Read moreof your Industry type