Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Street Light Near Patra Para Submersible Pump At Tarachandbar Jl 205, Plot 379, Id 115257814
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Street Light Near Patra Para Submersible Pump At Tarachandbar Jl 205, Plot 379, Id 115257814
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_878984_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT - 4/Mah/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahammadpur Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1980824 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar submersible pump near sankar kuila para at shoulabheri jl no - 141 plot-1380 (rev. subemrsible by electric) activity id- 67707279
Installation of solar submersible pump near sankar kuila para at shoulabheri jl no - 141 plot-1380 (rev. subemrsible by electric) activity id- 67707279
Read moreInstallation of solar power link submersible at prosadpur at kalyanpur tildanga let para, plot-2449,jl-142
Installation of solar power link submersible at prosadpur at kalyanpur tildanga let para
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump near bera para at amarshi kasba 142 jl no - 134 plot-755 to 755 (rev. subemrsible by electric) activity id- 67701045
Installation of solar submersible pump near bera para at amarshi kasba 142 jl no - 134 plot-755 to 755 (rev. subemrsible by electric) activity id- 67701045
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at sukdevpur kora para, mouja-sukdevpur, jl no -190, plot no -518 activity code 94883783
Installation of solar submersible at sukdevpur kora para, mouja-sukdevpur, jl no -190, plot no -518 activity code 94883783
Read moreSinking of submersible with re including stand and soak pit near rabin patra house at gopimohanbar 5 jl 81 plot 259, id- 109761710
Sinking of submersible with re including stand and soak pit near rabin patra house at gopimohanbar 5 jl 81 plot 259, id- 109761710
Read moreBarasat more solar mini submersible mouja paschimpara jl 89 id 109857379
Barasat more solar mini submersible mouja paschimpara jl 89 id 109857379
Read moreBarasat more solar mini submersible mouza paschimpara jl 89 id 109857379
Barasat more solar mini submersible mouza paschimpara jl 89 id 109857379
Read moreInstallation solar submersible pump at bhora gonsai mandir jl 87 plot 240 apas id- apas/01/285/250/005
Installation solar submersible pump at bhora gonsai mandir jl 87 plot 240 apas id- apas/01/285/250/005 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of pipe line from patra para hari mandir to pranab patra s road at dighadari jl no 325 plot no 540 541
Laying of pipe line from patra para hari mandir to pranab patra s road at dighadari jl no 325 plot no 540 541
Read moreof your Industry type