Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 33 Kv Bay Circuit House 1 No At 132 Kv Ss Cantt Varanasi
|
| Description |
Construction Of 33 Kv Bay
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Works and Projects)) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPCTL_1139938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/ECTC,PRG/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 31500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varanasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2129960 |
| Start Date | April 23, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2026
Expired 124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreBcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreErection of 1no 33 kv bay at 132 kv ss pulivendula
Erection of 01no. new 33kv bay extention work at 132kvss pulivendla
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv koilahwan bay 01no at 132 kv ss cantt varanasi
Construction of 33 kv koilahwan bay
Read moreErection of 01 no 132 kv and 33 kv bay at 132 kv ss khategaon
For complete erection of one no 132kv and 33 kv bay for add. 50 mva transformer at khategaon 132 kv substation , under 400 kv testing division mpptcl, ashta.
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv link line for 33 11 kv ss pokhrbitwa siddarthnagar from 132 33 kv ss shoharatgarh siddrthnagar
Construction of 33 kv link line for 33 11 kv ss pokhrbitwa siddarthnagar from 132 33 kv ss shoharatgarh siddrthnagar
Read moreof your Industry type