Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 26 Ward 15 Renovation Works To Veterinary Hospital Parappukkara Gp 2023 24
|
| Description |
Project No 26 Ward 15 Renovation Works To Veterinary Hospital Parappukkara Gp 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582154_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/ET/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT ENGINEER PARAPPUKKARA GP N |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mlptm project-67/2025-26- maintenance works to veterinary hospital in malappattam gp
Mlptm project-67/2025-26-&#x0d maintenance works to veterinary hospital in&#x0d malappattam gp
Read moreProject no 27 ward 4 renovation works to ayurveda dispensary at nandhikkara,parappukkara gp 2023 24
Project no 27 ward 4 renovation works to ayurveda dispensary at nandhikkara,parappukkara gp 2023 24
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 project no 97 veterinary hospital building renovation in meppayur gp ward 4
Veterinary hospital building renovation &#x0d
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 maintanance works in veterinary hospital -169
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintanance works in veterinary hospital -169
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of various veterinary hospital-prj.no 42
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of various veterinary hospital-prj.no 42
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 063/2023-24 renovation of veterinary hospital
Irikkur gp pro. no. 063/2023-24 renovation of veterinary hospital
Read moreannualplan 2023 24 keezhuparamba gp renovation of veterinary hospital pro no 50
Keezhuparamba gp renovation of veterinary hospital pro no 50
Read moreChathamangalam gp plan 2024-25 renovation for veterinary hospital project no 165-ward 20
Chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2024-25 renovation for&#x0d veterinary hospital project&#x0d no 165-ward 20&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan project no 54 ward 12 renovation works to mcf at ponkothra phase 1 parappukkara gp
Annual plan project no 54 ward 12 renovation works to mcf at ponkothra phase 1 parappukkara gp
Read moreof your Industry type