Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Strengthening Of The Road From Mookareddipatti Perumpallam Road Km 0/0 3/7 R 150 H/O.Mookareddipatti In Package No.Tn04 51/2025 26 Pappireddipatti Block P51
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of The Road From Mookareddipatti Perumpallam Road Km 0/0 3/7 R 150 H/O.Mookareddipatti
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RDTN_658171_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.736/2025/R2 MGSMT 51 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=789541 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2026
Expired 195 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district - mrl17-s.t road to nagaloor perumpallam road (waste plastic) km.0/0-3/050 in package no.tn04-2502 of pappireddipatti block
Mrl17-s.t road to nagaloor perumpallam road (waste plastic) km.0/0-3/050
Read moreDharmapuri district - construction construction of bridge at st road to nagaloor perumpallam road in package no.tn04-267 of pappireddipatti block
Construction of bridge at st road to nagaloor perumpallam road
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from kumbarahalli arunthathiyar colony road km.0/0-0/500 h/o.b.pallipatti in package no.tn04-103 mgsmt / 2022-23 pappireddipatti block
Strengthening of the road from kumbarahalli arunthathiyar colony road km.0/0-0/500 h/o.b.pallipatti
Read moreDharmapuri district - upgradation of the road from pappireddipatti murugan kovil road km.0/0-0/320 h/o.venkatasamuthiram in package no.tn04-44 mgsmt 2025-2026 pappireddipatti block p44
Upgradation of the road from pappireddipatti murugan kovil road km.0/0-0/320 h/o.venkatasamuthiram
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening of the road from st road to avarankattur road km 0/0 - 0/95 h/o pattukonampatti in package no.tn04 - 33 mgsmt 2025-2026 pappireddipatti block p33
Strengthening of the road from st road to avarankattu road km 0/0 - 0/95 h/o pattukonampatti
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from senkattupudhur road km- 0/0-2/4 h/o athigarapatti r-74 in package no.tn04-50/2025-26 pappireddipatti block p50
Strengthening of the road from senkattupudhur road km- 0/0-2/4 h/o athigarapatti r-74
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti road to booganahalli road km.0/0-0/600 h/o.booganahalli in package no.tn04-45/2024-25
Strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti road to booganahalli road km.0/0-0/600 h/o.booganahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district .strengthening of the road from pm road to molaiyanur road km 0/0 - 1/8 h/o molaiyanur in package no.tn04 - 32 mgsmt 2025-2026 pappireddipatti block p32
Strengthening of the road from pm road to molaiyanur road km 0/0 - 1/8 h/o molaiyanur
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from pm road to thiruvallusalai km 0/0 - 1/8 h/o venkatasamuthiram in package no.tn04-21 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 pappireddipatti block p21
Strengthening to the road from pm road to thiruvallusalai km 0/0 - 1/8 h/o venkatasamuthiram
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from pudhur to kaliyamman kovil road km 0/0 - 1/0 h/o bothakkadu (r305) in package no.tn04-22 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 pappireddipatti block p22
Strengthening to the road from pudhur to kaliyamman kovil road km 0/0 - 1/0 h/o bothakkadu (r305)
Read moreof your Industry type