Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Revolving Net Back Rest Adjustable Chair,Hanging Lamp,Havels Main Switch,Panel Light,Poe Box
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4722207 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 14:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANU ENTERPRISES | - | 13-03-2024 03:30:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EASTRISE SHOWROOM | - | 12-03-2024 17:33:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUNITA ENTERPRISES | - | 13-03-2024 01:59:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EASTRISE SHOWROOM(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Revolving Net Back Rest Adjustable Chair,Hanging Lamp,Havels Main Switch,Panel Light,POE Box | 54329.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUNITA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Revolving Net Back Rest Adjustable Chair,Hanging Lamp,Havels Main Switch,Panel Light,POE Box | 54920.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Revolving Net Back Rest Adjustable Chair,Hanging Lamp,Havels Main Switch,Panel Light,POE Box | 55150.00 | L3 |