Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Revolving Net Back Rest Adjustable Chair,Flexible Wire,Insulation Tape In Roll,Junction Box Plastic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4542535 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 28, 2024 01:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANU ENTERPRISES | - | 09-02-2024 17:30:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Dev Enterprises | - | 10-02-2024 16:24:29 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | EASTRISE SHOWROOM | - | 09-02-2024 18:51:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KARTIK INFOTECH SERVICES | - | 05-02-2024 13:45:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | smnc equipments | - | 10-02-2024 12:49:44 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EASTRISE SHOWROOM(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Revolving Net Back Rest Adjustable Chair,Flexible Wire,Insulation Tape in Roll,Junction Box Plastic | 96532.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Revolving Net Back Rest Adjustable Chair,Flexible Wire,Insulation Tape in Roll,Junction Box Plastic | 97570.00 | L2 |
| 3 | smnc equipments (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Revolving Net Back Rest Adjustable Chair,Flexible Wire,Insulation Tape in Roll,Junction Box Plastic | 98140.00 | L3 |