Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Workstation,Laptop,Ram,Hard Disk,Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Narmada Water Resources Water Supply and Kalpsar Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4572093 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 22:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
JRD SERVICES
765250
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DESIRE ENTERPRISE | - | 19-02-2024 09:03:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | JRD SERVICES | - | 17-02-2024 17:37:48 | Start-up | Qualified |
| 3 | Shree SAi INfotech | - | 17-02-2024 18:03:13 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | SYSCON SYSNET PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-02-2024 11:28:51 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | Tithi Traders | - | 19-02-2024 09:08:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JRD SERVICES | Item Categories : Workstation,Laptop,RAM,Hard Disk,Printer | 765250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shree SAi INfotech | Item Categories : Workstation,Laptop,RAM,Hard Disk,Printer | 785000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SYSCON SYSNET PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Workstation,Laptop,RAM,Hard Disk,Printer | 818000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Workstation | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 365000.000 |
| Laptop | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 124600.000 |
| RAM | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 39000.000 |
| Hard Disk | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 24150.000 |
| Printer | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 212500.000 |
Construction of hard park of m.t.e. at drmu, barauni dairy
Construction of hard park of m.t.e. at drmu, barauni dairy
Read moreAnnual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - desktop pc hp,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - laptop hp,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - printer (monochrome , laser , composite cartridge ) hp,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - multifunction printer (monochrome , laser , composite cartridge, lower range hp,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - printer (monochrome , laser , composite cartridge ) canon,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - scanner canon
Read more
Knock-down and rebuilding of m/s ram nandan prasad , aurangabad , bihar
Knock-down and rebuilding of m/s ram nandan prasad , aurangabad , bihar
Read moreProcurement and distribution of laptop for be mbbs obc students under 7.25 scheme
Procurement and distribution of laptop for be mbbs obc students under 7.25 scheme
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreSupply for different type construction materials of vb-g ram g works for chorpahari gp
Supply for different type construction materials of vb-g ram g works for chorpahari gp
Read moreHard rock 98 cumwith blasting in existing ept on udeva sy no-32,37 of tarikere range.
Hard rock 98 cumwith blasting in existing ept on udeva sy no-32,37 of tarikere range.
Read moreProcurement and distribution of laptop for be mbbs schedule caste students under 24.10 scheme
Procurement and distribution of laptop for be mbbs schedule caste students under 24.10 scheme
Read moreInterloking sadak may nali nirman puran ram ke ghar se bhupram ke ghar ki or chak udsar
Interloking sadak may nali nirman puran ram ke ghar se bhupram ke ghar ki or chak udsar
Read moreSupply & installation of mono production series printer and other related items for university campus.
Supply & installation of mono production series printer and other related items for university campus.
Read moreof your Industry type