Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain And Culvert At 1 St East Cross Road (035009 R340), 2 St East Cross Road (035009 R341), 16 Th East Cross Road (035009 R350), 17 Th East Cross Road (035009 R348) In Ward No. 9 Zone I, Vellore Corporation.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain And Culvert At 1 St East Cross Road (035009 R340), 2 St East Cross Road (035009 R341), 16 Th East Cross Road (035009 R350), 17 Th East Cross Road (035009 R348) In Ward No. 9 Zone I, Vellore Corporation.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_568687_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3663/25/E3/CGFOM-25-26/P3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=679136 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 432 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing black top road at 16th east main road(035009r349) ,16th east cross road(035009r350),17th east main road(035009r354),1st east cross road(035009r340), 26th east cross road(035009r360), veerapandiya kattapomman street(035010r0424),variyar val
Providing black top road at 16th east main road(035009r349) ,16th east cross road(035009r350),17th east main road(035009r354),1st east cross road(035009r340), 26th east cross road(035009r360), veerapandiya kattapomman street(035010r0424),variyar val
Read moreProviding cement concrete at (035009r364) 23rd east cross road,(035009r341) 2st east cross road, (035014r0728) muthamizh street, (035014r0741) saraswathi street, (035014r0711)gejaraj colony,
Providing cement concrete at (035009r364) 23rd east cross road,(035009r341) 2st east cross road, (035014r0728) muthamizh street, (035014r0741) saraswathi street, (035014r0711)gejaraj colony,
Read moreProviding of bt surface at panaiadhiyan kovil road,tamarai malar 1st west cross road ,tamarai malar 1st east cross road ,tamarai malar 2nd east cross road ,tamarai malar 3rd east cross road ,tamarai malar 4th east cross road ,tamarai malar 5th
Providing of bt surface at panaiadhiyan kovil road,tamarai malar 1st west cross road ,tamarai malar 1st east cross road ,tamarai malar 2nd east cross road ,tamarai malar 3rd east cross road ,tamarai malar 4th east cross road ,tamarai malar 5th
Read moreDindigul district-vathalagundu town panchayat-providing paverblock road with storm water drain at 17th ward mayana road cross street-8, 9, and adusapatty cross street, providing paverblock road with storm water drain at 16th ward south street (mettu
Providing paverblock road with storm water drain at 17th ward mayana road cross street-8, 9, and adusapatty cross street, providing paverblock road with storm water drain at 16th ward south street (mettu street) and providing paverblock road with st
Read moreProviding of bt surface at valarchi road 1st cross road , valarchi road 2nd cross road ,valarchi road 3rd cross road ,magilchi road 2nd east cross road ,magilchi road 3rd east cross road ,v
Providing of bt surface at valarchi road 1st cross road , valarchi road 2nd cross road ,valarchi road 3rd cross road ,magilchi road 2nd east cross road ,magilchi road 3rd east cross road ,v
Read moreCouncilor fund relaying of interior road using interlocking paver block 80 mm at kannabiran kovil 10th,14th , 16th , and 17th cross street, in division-28 , unit-7, zone-3
Councilor fund relaying of interior road using interlocking paver block 80 mm at kannabiran kovil 10th,14th , 16th , and 17th cross street, in division-28 , unit-7, zone-3
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage bridge on awa drain in east railway station road at old mekala kebala in 16th division in rmc.
Construction of cross drainage bridge on awa drain in east railway station road at old mekala kebala in 16th division in rmc.
Read moreRestoration of road cut ( cc road ) made by cmwssb for replacement of water distribution mains at kannagi nagar 16th,17th,18th and 19th cross street in dn - 196, unit -45, zone - 15
Restoration of road cut ( cc road ) made by cmwssb for replacement of water distribution mains at kannagi nagar 16th,17th,18th and 19th cross street in dn - 196, unit -45, zone - 15
Read moreRestoration of damaged bt road at pillaiyar kovil west-4, mgr nagar east cross-1, mgr nagar east cross-2, mgr nagar west cross-1, mgr nagar east cross-3, mgr nagar east cross-4, mgr nagar west cross-2, mgr nagar east cross-5, mgr nagar east cross-6,
Restoration of damaged bt road at pillaiyar kovil west-4, mgr nagar east cross-1, mgr nagar east cross-2, mgr nagar west cross-1, mgr nagar east cross-3, mgr nagar east cross-4, mgr nagar west cross-2, mgr nagar east cross-5, mgr nagar east cross-6,
Read moreRestoration of damaged cc road atmottur east cross -2,mottur east cross,mottur west cross-1,pattakaran street 2nd east cross,amman nagar west cross - 4,mariyamman kovil street east cross - 2 in division no 22 of suramangalam ward office.
Restoration of damaged cc road atmottur east cross -2,mottur east cross,mottur west cross-1,pattakaran street 2nd east cross,amman nagar west cross - 4,mariyamman kovil street east cross - 2 in division no 22 of suramangalam ward office.
Read moreof your Industry type