Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Cement Concrete At (035009 R364) 23 Rd East Cross Road,(035009 R341) 2 St East Cross Road, (035014 R0728) Muthamizh Street, (035014 R0741) Saraswathi Street, (035014 R0711)gejaraj Colony,
Description
Providing Cement Concrete At (035009 R364) 23 Rd East Cross Road,(035009 R341) 2 St East Cross Road, (035014 R0728) Muthamizh Street, (035014 R0741) Saraswathi Street, (035014 R0711)gejaraj Colony,
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MAWS_569809_1
Reference
Number
4764/25/E2/TURIP-P-3-25-26/P21
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.16 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Vellore
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=680669

Start Date June 17, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 27/06/2025

Expired 434 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.