Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Black Top Road At 16 Th East Main Road(035009 R349) ,16 Th East Cross Road(035009 R350),17 Th East Main Road(035009 R354),1 St East Cross Road(035009 R340), 26 Th East Cross Road(035009 R360), Veerapandiya Kattapomman Street(035010 R0424),Variyar Val
|
| Description |
Providing Black Top Road At 16 Th East Main Road(035009 R349) ,16 Th East Cross Road(035009 R350),17 Th East Main Road(035009 R354),1 St East Cross Road(035009 R340), 26 Th East Cross Road(035009 R360), Veerapandiya Kattapomman Street(035010 R0424),Variyar Val
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_569732_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4764/25/E2/TURIP-P-3-25-26/P16 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=680590 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 431 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of storm water drain and culvert at 1st east cross road (035009r340), 2st east cross road (035009r341), 16th east cross road (035009r350), 17th east cross road (035009r348) in ward no. 9 zone-i, vellore corporation.
Construction of storm water drain and culvert at 1st east cross road (035009r340), 2st east cross road (035009r341), 16th east cross road (035009r350), 17th east cross road (035009r348) in ward no. 9 zone-i, vellore corporation.
Read moreProviding interlocking paver block pavement at pound 1st street, ashokar north street, kattapomman north cross street, kattapomman south street, ashokar north cross street, siva street west, kallanai south street, siva lane east, siva lane west 1st,
Providing interlocking paver block pavement at pound 1st street, ashokar north street, kattapomman north cross street, kattapomman south street, ashokar north cross street, siva street west, kallanai south street, siva lane east, siva lane west 1st,
Read moreProviding interlocking paver block pavement at pound 1st street, ashokar north street, kattapomman north cross street, kattapomman south street, ashokar north cross street, siva street west, kallanai south street, siva lane east, siva lane west 1st,
Providing interlocking paver block pavement at pound 1st street, ashokar north street, kattapomman north cross street, kattapomman south street, ashokar north cross street, siva street west, kallanai south street, siva lane east, siva lane west 1st,
Read more15th cfc untied 2022-23 - construction of drainage and rcc slab culvert at ward no.6, east thavittupalayam, ward no.10 veerapandiya kattapomman street, ward no.3 busstand, ward no.2 andapuram road street no.5
Construction of drainage and rcc slab culvert at ward no.6, east thavittupalayam, ward no.10 veerapandiya kattapomman street, ward no.3 busstand, ward no.2 andapuram road street no.5
Read moreProviding of bt surface at panaiadhiyan kovil road,tamarai malar 1st west cross road ,tamarai malar 1st east cross road ,tamarai malar 2nd east cross road ,tamarai malar 3rd east cross road ,tamarai malar 4th east cross road ,tamarai malar 5th
Providing of bt surface at panaiadhiyan kovil road,tamarai malar 1st west cross road ,tamarai malar 1st east cross road ,tamarai malar 2nd east cross road ,tamarai malar 3rd east cross road ,tamarai malar 4th east cross road ,tamarai malar 5th
Read moreDindigul district-vathalagundu town panchayat-providing paverblock road with storm water drain at 17th ward mayana road cross street-8, 9, and adusapatty cross street, providing paverblock road with storm water drain at 16th ward south street (mettu
Providing paverblock road with storm water drain at 17th ward mayana road cross street-8, 9, and adusapatty cross street, providing paverblock road with storm water drain at 16th ward south street (mettu street) and providing paverblock road with st
Read moreProviding of bt surface at valarchi road 1st cross road , valarchi road 2nd cross road ,valarchi road 3rd cross road ,magilchi road 2nd east cross road ,magilchi road 3rd east cross road ,v
Providing of bt surface at valarchi road 1st cross road , valarchi road 2nd cross road ,valarchi road 3rd cross road ,magilchi road 2nd east cross road ,magilchi road 3rd east cross road ,v
Read moreProviding street name board at variyar cross street , east vanniyar street and various street in div-128, unit-29, zone-10 (under councilor fund)
Providing street name board at variyar cross street , east vanniyar street and various street in div-128, unit-29, zone-10 (under councilor fund)
Read moreCouncilor fund relaying of interior road using interlocking paver block 80 mm at kannabiran kovil 10th,14th , 16th , and 17th cross street, in division-28 , unit-7, zone-3
Councilor fund relaying of interior road using interlocking paver block 80 mm at kannabiran kovil 10th,14th , 16th , and 17th cross street, in division-28 , unit-7, zone-3
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage bridge on awa drain in east railway station road at old mekala kebala in 16th division in rmc.
Construction of cross drainage bridge on awa drain in east railway station road at old mekala kebala in 16th division in rmc.
Read moreof your Industry type