Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of Cpws Scheme To Rangampeta And Other Habitations For The Year 2024 25 In Rangampeta Mandal Est Rs 40.00/50.00 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Of Cpws Scheme To Rangampeta And Other Habitations For The Year 2024 25 In Rangampeta Mandal Est Rs 40.00/50.00 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 748797 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024-25 Dt 02.08.2024 of the Executive Engineer, RWSS Division , Rajamahendravaram |
| Tender Fee | 581 |
| EMD | 16391 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to pallamalli and other habitations in chimakurthy mandal in prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.50.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to pallamalli and other habitations in chimakurthy mandal in prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.50.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to pallamalli and other habitations in chimakurthy mandal in prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.50.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to pallamalli and other habitations in chimakurthy mandal in prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.50.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to seethanagaram and other habitations for the year 2024-25 in seethanagaram mandal est rs 21.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to seethanagaram and other habitations for the year 2024-25 in seethanagaram mandal est rs 21.00 lakhs
Read moreProviding new borewell with motor and accessories in mukundavaram village of rangampeta mandal est rs 7.00 lakhs
Providing new borewell with motor and accessories in mukundavaram village of rangampeta mandal est rs 7.00 lakhs
Read moreProviding new borewell with motor and accessories in marripudi village of rangampeta mandal est rs 7.00 lakhs
Providing new borewell with motor and accessories in marripudi village of rangampeta mandal est rs 7.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation maintenance of cpws scheme to mylavaram and 103 other habitations for the year 2025-26 est. cost rs 450.00 lakhs
Operation maintenance of cpws scheme to mylavaram and 103 other habitations for the year 2025-26 est. cost rs 450.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation maintenance of cpws scheme to mylavaram and 103 other habitations for the year 2025-26 est. cost rs 450.00 lakhs
Operation maintenance of cpws scheme to mylavaram and 103 other habitations for the year 2025-26 est. cost rs 450.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to rapur and other habitations in rapur mandal of sps nellore district for the year - 2024-25, est. rs. 30.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to rapur and other habitations in rapur mandal of sps nellore district for the year - 2024-25, est. rs. 30.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to chimakurthy and other habitations in chimakurthy mandal of prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.65.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to chimakurthy and other habitations in chimakurthy mandal of prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.65.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to k.v.palem and other habitations in chimakurthy mandal of prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.60.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to k.v.palem and other habitations in chimakurthy mandal of prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.60.00 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type