Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintainance Of ( Awc No.19336040310, 19336040314 ) Anganwadi Centers Civil Work For Upgradation To Saksham Anganwadi Centres Under Kalinga G.P. In Chapra Dev. Block Dist Nadia
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintainance Of ( Awc No.19336040310, 19336040314 ) Anganwadi Centers Civil Work For Upgradation To Saksham Anganwadi Centres Under Kalinga G.P. In Chapra Dev. Block Dist Nadia
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE NADIA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMN_692407_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/CHAPRA/02/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1541 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAPRA BLOCK AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1507932 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 809 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintainance of (awc no. 19336040321 ) anganwadi centers civil work for upgradation to saksham anganwadi centre in kalinga g.p. under chapra dev. block dist nadia. (2nd call)
Repair and maintainance of (awc no. 19336040321 ) anganwadi centers civil work for upgradation to saksham anganwadi centre in kalinga g.p. under chapra dev. block dist nadia. (2nd call)
Read moreRepair and maintanance of 5 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of kalinga g.p under chapra dev. block
Repair and maintanance of 5 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of kalinga g.p under chapra dev. block
Read moreRepairing renovation of anganwadi centre as saksham anganwadi centres at goribpur gram panchayet under domkal devlopement block, murshidabad.
Repairing renovation of anganwadi centre as saksham anganwadi centres at goribpur gram panchayet under domkal devlopement block, murshidabad.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at madhabpur near police fari , under kalinga gram panchayayt under chapra panchayat samity nadia
Construction of community toilet at madhabpur near police fari , under kalinga gram panchayayt under chapra panchayat samity nadia
Read moreRepair work of 6 nos at different saksham anwangari centers at different gp under jalangi development block, jalangi, murshidabad,fund. saksham awc 2022-2023.
Repair work of 6 nos at different saksham anwangari centers at different gp under jalangi development block, jalangi, murshidabad,fund. saksham awc 2022-2023.
Read moreRepair work of 25 nos at different saksham anwangari centers at different gp under jalangi development block, jalangi, murshidabad,fund. saksham awc 2023-2024.
Repair work of 25 nos at different saksham anwangari centers at different gp under jalangi development block, jalangi, murshidabad,fund. saksham awc 2023-2024.
Read moreRepair and maintanance of 3 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of chapra-i g.p under chapra dev. block
Repair and maintanance of 3 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of chapra-i g.p under chapra dev. block
Read moreUp gradations of saksham anganwadi centres 8 units under katlamari i gp under raninagar ii ps
Up gradations of saksham anganwadi centres 8 units under katlamari i gp under raninagar ii ps
Read moreUp gradations of saksham anganwadi centres 7 units under all gp under raninagar ii panchata samity
Up gradations of saksham anganwadi centres 7 units under all gp under raninagar ii panchata samity
Read moreUp gradations of saksham anganwadi centres 7 units under all gp under raninagar ii panchata samity
Up gradations of saksham anganwadi centres 7 units under all gp under raninagar ii panchata samity
Read moreof your Industry type