Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintanance Of 5 Nos. Awc For Upgradation At Different Places Of Hatkhola G.P Under Chapra Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintanance Of 5 Nos. Awc For Upgradation At Different Places Of Hatkhola G.P Under Chapra Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMN_560216_7 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/CHAPRA/23/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of BDO Chapra, Nadia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintanance of 3 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of chapra-i g.p under chapra dev. block
Repair and maintanance of 3 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of chapra-i g.p under chapra dev. block
Read moreRepair and maintanance of 4 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of mahatpur g.p under chapra dev. block
Repair and maintanance of 4 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of mahatpur g.p under chapra dev. block
Read moreRepair and maintanance of 5 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of hridaypur g.p under chapra dev. block
Repair and maintanance of 5 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of hridaypur g.p under chapra dev. block
Read moreRepair and maintanance of 3 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of mahatpur g.p under chapra dev. block
Repair and maintanance of 3 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of mahatpur g.p under chapra dev. block
Read moreRepair and maintanance of 5 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of kalinga g.p under chapra dev. block
Repair and maintanance of 5 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of kalinga g.p under chapra dev. block
Read moreRepair and maintanance of 6 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of mahatpur g.p under chapra dev. block
Repair and maintanance of 6 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of mahatpur g.p under chapra dev. block
Read moreRepair and maintanance of 5 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of pipragachhi g.p under chapra dev. block
Repair and maintanance of 5 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of pipragachhi g.p under chapra dev. block
Read moreRepair and maintainance of ( awc no.19336040310, 19336040314 ) anganwadi centers civil work for upgradation to saksham anganwadi centres under kalinga g.p. in chapra dev. block dist nadia
Repair and maintainance of ( awc no.19336040310, 19336040314 ) anganwadi centers civil work for upgradation to saksham anganwadi centres under kalinga g.p. in chapra dev. block dist nadia
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of hatkhola karbala at hatkhola gram panchayat under chapra dev. block under nadia zilla parishad. fund msdp, fy-2019-2020
Construction of boundary wall of hatkhola karbala at hatkhola gram panchayat under chapra dev. block under nadia zilla parishad. fund msdp, fy-2019-2020
Read moreRepair and maintainance of (awc no. 19336040321 ) anganwadi centers civil work for upgradation to saksham anganwadi centre in kalinga g.p. under chapra dev. block dist nadia. (2nd call)
Repair and maintainance of (awc no. 19336040321 ) anganwadi centers civil work for upgradation to saksham anganwadi centre in kalinga g.p. under chapra dev. block dist nadia. (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type