Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintainance Of (Awc No. 19336040321 ) Anganwadi Centers Civil Work For Upgradation To Saksham Anganwadi Centre In Kalinga G.P. Under Chapra Dev. Block Dist Nadia. (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintainance Of (Awc No. 19336040321 ) Anganwadi Centers Civil Work For Upgradation To Saksham Anganwadi Centre In Kalinga G.P. Under Chapra Dev. Block Dist Nadia. (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE NADIA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMN_701931_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/CHAPRA/06/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAPRA BLOCK AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1530914 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintainance of ( awc no.19336040310, 19336040314 ) anganwadi centers civil work for upgradation to saksham anganwadi centres under kalinga g.p. in chapra dev. block dist nadia
Repair and maintainance of ( awc no.19336040310, 19336040314 ) anganwadi centers civil work for upgradation to saksham anganwadi centres under kalinga g.p. in chapra dev. block dist nadia
Read moreRepair and maintanance of 5 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of kalinga g.p under chapra dev. block
Repair and maintanance of 5 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of kalinga g.p under chapra dev. block
Read moreRepair and maintanance of 3 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of chapra-i g.p under chapra dev. block
Repair and maintanance of 3 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of chapra-i g.p under chapra dev. block
Read moreRepair and maintanance of 4 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of mahatpur g.p under chapra dev. block
Repair and maintanance of 4 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of mahatpur g.p under chapra dev. block
Read moreRepair and maintanance of 5 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of hridaypur g.p under chapra dev. block
Repair and maintanance of 5 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of hridaypur g.p under chapra dev. block
Read moreRepair and maintanance of 3 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of mahatpur g.p under chapra dev. block
Repair and maintanance of 3 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of mahatpur g.p under chapra dev. block
Read moreRepair and maintanance of 5 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of hatkhola g.p under chapra dev. block
Repair and maintanance of 5 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of hatkhola g.p under chapra dev. block
Read moreRepair and maintanance of 6 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of mahatpur g.p under chapra dev. block
Repair and maintanance of 6 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of mahatpur g.p under chapra dev. block
Read moreRepair and maintanance of 5 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of pipragachhi g.p under chapra dev. block
Repair and maintanance of 5 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of pipragachhi g.p under chapra dev. block
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at madhabpur near police fari , under kalinga gram panchayayt under chapra panchayat samity nadia
Construction of community toilet at madhabpur near police fari , under kalinga gram panchayayt under chapra panchayat samity nadia
Read moreof your Industry type