Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Mudkheda Fp At Km 196.000 For 4laning Of Gwalior Shivpuri Sec Of Nh 75 (End Of Gwalior Bypass) To Km 236.000 Of Nh 03 In Madhya Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Mudkheda Fp At Km 196.000 For 4laning Of Gwalior Shivpuri Sec Of Nh 75 (End Of Gwalior Bypass) To Km 236.000 Of Nh 03 In Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_201834_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Mudkheda FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220841 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for 4laning of gwalior -shivpuri section of nh-75 (end of gwalior bypass) to km 236.000 of nh-03 in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for 4laning of gwalior -shivpuri section of nh-75 (end of gwalior bypass) to km 236.000 of nh-03 in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior shivpuri section from km 15.600 of nh-75to km 236.000 of nh-03 in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior shivpuri section from km 15.600 of nh-75to km 236.000 of nh-03 in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb etender at mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior shivpuri sec from km 15.600 of nh75 (end of gwalior bypass) to km 236.000 of nh03 in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb etender at mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior shivpuri sec from km 15.600 of nh75 (end of gwalior bypass) to km 236.000 of nh03 in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior -shivpuri section in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior -shivpuri section in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for 4 laning of gwalior -shivpuri sec of nh03 in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for 4 laning of gwalior -shivpuri sec of nh03 in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for panihaar fp at km 136.000 for four laning of gwalior-shivpuri section from km 15.600 of nh-75 to km 236.000 of nh-3 in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for panihaar fp at km 136.000 for four laning of gwalior-shivpuri section from km 15.600 of nh-75 to km 236.000 of nh-3 in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on mudkheda fee plaza at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior shivpuri section of nh-03 in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on mudkheda fee plaza at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior shivpuri section of nh-03 in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for mudkheda fee plaza at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior -shivpuri section of nh-03 in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for mudkheda fee plaza at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior -shivpuri section of nh-03 in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender chowlahhere fp at km. 193.020 for the use of 4laning of hassan to maranahally section of nh-48 in karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender chowlahhere fp at km. 193.020 for the use of 4laning of hassan to maranahally section of nh-48 in karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through etender at dagrai fp at km. 82.328 for 4laning gwalior jhansi sec of nh 75 (new nh44) in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through etender at dagrai fp at km. 82.328 for 4laning gwalior jhansi sec of nh 75 (new nh44) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type