Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Panihaar Fp At Km 136.000 For Four Laning Of Gwalior Shivpuri Section From Km 15.600 Of Nh 75 To Km 236.000 Of Nh 3 In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Panihaar Fp At Km 136.000 For Four Laning Of Gwalior Shivpuri Section From Km 15.600 Of Nh 75 To Km 236.000 Of Nh 3 In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_223732_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/Panihaar Fee Plaza
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=249755

Start Date January 11, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 23/01/2025

Expired 586 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.