Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Hose Pipes Required By Ministry Of Railways 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Hose Pipes As Per Kbi Part No. Ii90265/06608 Nq. 🧯 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 13, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bids Should Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Prescribed Quality And Delivery Standards. Keywords: Hose Pipes, Ministry Of Railways, Kbi Specifications, Tender, Government Procurement, Mumbai| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab. Flavoxate 200 Mg.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106337671 |
|
Reference Number |
54245189 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106420566/viewNitPdf_4655500.pdf |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 23:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type