Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Monolthic Insulatio Jt, 4 In, A106 Gr. B, 150,Monolthic Insulatio Jt, 6 In, A106 Gr. B, 150,Monolithi
Description
Organisation INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5514681
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 17, 2024 23:05
End Date
Expired 31/10/2024

Expired 672 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Mayank Prasad
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Organisation: Iocl- Digboi Refinery
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise