Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Dharmuniyapur Lr Bhiyala Lr Markhapur Lr And Pb Road Km 141 To Amritaganj Gauriya Bheelam Km 04 To Dhobaha Lr
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Dharmuniyapur Lr Bhiyala Lr Markhapur Lr And Pb Road Km 141 To Amritaganj Gauriya Bheelam Km 04 To Dhobaha Lr
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEUCZ_1122851_1 |
|
Reference Number |
380/ETender/2026 Dated 06.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 1.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lakhimpur Kheri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2091372 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2026
Expired 177 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal with pc by departmental hot mix plant at ugu gauriya kalan odr km. 1 to 18
Renewal with pc by departmental hot mix plant at ugu gauriya kalan odr km. 1 to 18
Read moreRenewal with general repair work of gauriya harrai road to bilalpur link road km-1, 2(800)
Renewal with general repair work of gauriya harrai road to bilalpur link road km-1, 2(800)
Read moreRenewal of kakkasholai road km 0/0-0/270 h/o nedugula (r - 141)
Renewal of kakkasholai road km 0/0-0/270 h/o nedugula (r - 141)
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from lr marta to sunetar khas, package no jk14-482 block ramnagar, district udhampur, length 6.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from lr marta to sunetar khas, package no jk14-482 block ramnagar, district udhampur, 
 length 6.00 km
Read morePeriodical renewal coat 30mm thick bituminous concrete with paver on link road talmehra to rajpura road km 000 to 1000 hp1201 vr 067 and lr from ambehra dheeraj to harot km 3000 to 400 hp1201 vr 056 for the year 202627
Periodical renewal coat 30mm thick bituminous concrete with paver on link road talmehra to rajpura road km 000 to 1000 hp1201 vr 067 and lr from ambehra dheeraj to harot km 3000 to 400 hp1201 vr 056 for the year 202627
Read moreConstruction of 42a0 m single span steel bridge over bhakhra main line at rd 510690 feet on lr mandvi to maha singh wala upto guru teg bahadur marg via ramgarh gujjran, bhamniwala at km 4/980 under package no. pb 17-316a block andana distt. sangrur
Construction of 42a0 m single span steel bridge over bhakhra main line at rd 510690 feet on lr mandvi to maha singh wala upto guru teg bahadur marg via ramgarh gujjran, bhamniwala at km 4/980 under package no. pb 17-316a block andana distt. sangrur
Read moreof your Industry type