Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Or Repair Of Air Duct And Flue Gas Duct Of K530, K531, K532 And Sub In Cpp, Petro Uc.
|
| Description |
Replacement Or Repair Of Air Duct And Flue Gas Duct Of K530, K531, K532 And Sub In Cpp, Petro Uc.
|
| Organisation | The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_FACT_845660_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5061/2024-2025/E30819 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udyogamandal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=888927 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Assistance for rla related work on boilers k530, k531 and k532 at cpp, petro uc.
Assistance for rla related work on boilers k530, k531 and k532 at cpp, petro uc, as per tender conditions.
Read moreAssistance for rla related work on boilers k530, k531 and k532 at cpp, petro uc.
Assistance for rla related work on boilers k530, k531 and k532 at cpp, petro uc, as per tender conditions.
Read moreCustom bid for services - rla study of boilers k530 k531 k532 in petrochemical plant factuc
Read more
Replacement of different compensators in airline and flue gas duct of cpp boilers 6, 7 and 8.
Replacement of different compensators in airline and flue gas duct of cpp boilers 6, 7 and 8.
Read moreVisit of bhel expert engineer for inspection and investigation of bank tube failures of k531 in cpp, petro-uc
Visit of bhel expert engineer for inspection and investigation of bank tube failures of k531 in cpp, petro-uc
Read moreModifying the downstream flange of the main steam line, ing from the outlet of no.1 boiler (k530) in cpp, petro plants uc
Modifying the downstream flange of the main steam line, ing from the outlet of no.1 boiler (k530) in cpp, petro plants uc
Read moreModifying the downstream flange of the main steam line, ing from the outlet of no.2 boiler (k531) in cpp during ata 2024, petro plants, uc.
Modifying the downstream flange of the main steam line, ing from the outlet of no.2 boiler (k531) in cpp during ata 2024, petro plants, uc.
Read moreModifying the downstream flange of the main steam line, ing from the outlet of no.2 boiler (k531) in cpp during ata 2024, petro plants, uc.
Modifying the downstream flange of the main steam line, ing from the outlet of no.2 boiler (k531) in cpp during ata 2024, petro plants, uc.
Read moreof your Industry type