Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Visit Of Bhel Expert Engineer For Inspection And Investigation Of Bank Tube Failures Of K531 In Cpp, Petro Uc
|
| Description |
Visit Of Bhel Expert Engineer For Inspection And Investigation Of Bank Tube Failures Of K531 In Cpp, Petro Uc
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilisers | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCF_808808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05061/2025-2026/31976 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udyogamandal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1113552 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Assistance for rla related work on boilers k530, k531 and k532 at cpp, petro uc.
Assistance for rla related work on boilers k530, k531 and k532 at cpp, petro uc, as per tender conditions.
Read moreAssistance for rla related work on boilers k530, k531 and k532 at cpp, petro uc.
Assistance for rla related work on boilers k530, k531 and k532 at cpp, petro uc, as per tender conditions.
Read moreReplacement or repair of air duct and flue gas duct of k530, k531, k532 and sub in cpp, petro-uc.
Replacement or repair of air duct and flue gas duct of k530, k531, k532 and sub in cpp, petro-uc.
Read moreExpert services for inspection, troubleshooting and supervision of maintenance jobs of bhel jhansi make transformers through the oem at cpp, paradip refinery
Expert services for inspection, troubleshooting and supervision of maintenance jobs of bhel jhansi make transformers through the oem at cpp, paradip refinery
Read moreModifying the downstream flange of the main steam line, ing from the outlet of no.2 boiler (k531) in cpp during ata 2024, petro plants, uc.
Modifying the downstream flange of the main steam line, ing from the outlet of no.2 boiler (k531) in cpp during ata 2024, petro plants, uc.
Read moreModifying the downstream flange of the main steam line, ing from the outlet of no.2 boiler (k531) in cpp during ata 2024, petro plants, uc.
Modifying the downstream flange of the main steam line, ing from the outlet of no.2 boiler (k531) in cpp during ata 2024, petro plants, uc.
Read moreCustom bid for services - arc for visit of generator expert for 3x33mw bhel make generators install
Read more
Contract for deployment of bhel expert for transformer internal inspection at ntpc farakka.
Contract for deployment of bhel expert for transformer internal inspection at ntpc farakka.
Read moreExpert services for assessment of burner compatibility for rlng and rfg firing in bhel make boilers of cpp
Expert services for assessment of burner compatibility for rlng and rfg firing in bhel make boilers of cpp
Read moreof your Industry type