Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Proj.No. 71/2025 26 Vadakodu Sub Centre Gate Sthapikkal, Ummannoor Gp
|
| Description |
Retender Proj.No. 71/2025 26 Vadakodu Sub Centre Gate Sthapikkal, Ummannoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_830803_2 |
|
Reference Number |
71/25 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UMMANNOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1437454 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2026
Expired 105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj.no.69/2025-26-g w l p s vadakodu pachakappura nirmanam ummannoor gp
Proj.no.69/2025-26-g w l p s vadakodu pachakappura nirmanam ummannoor gp
Read moreRetender-proj.no.277/25-fhc maintenance work-ummannoor gp
Retender-proj.no.277/25-fhc maintenance work-ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 42/25-karikkunnil mannathamara vadakodu road maintanace ward no 4 ummannoor gp
Annual plan-pro no 42/25-karikkunnil mannathamara vadakodu road maintanace ward no 4 ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.194/25- pathakuthy homeo hospital gate, compound wall. (retender)
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.194/25- pathakuthy homeo hospital gate, compound wall. (retender)
Read moreConstruction of health and wellness sub centre plappaly, fhc ummannoor
This work consists of construction of earth work excavation,pcc,centering and shuttering,reinforced concrete,random rubble masonry,solid block masonry,steel reinforcement for rcc work,plastering works,aluminium works,tile flooring,painting works.
Read moreProj.no.185 div 9 anchalummoodupanamoodu sub centre maintenance
Proj.no.185 div 9 anchalummoodupanamoodu sub centre maintenance
Read morePanayam gp 2024-25 proj.no.71/25 anchumukk kocherikkaravila kalachembilroad maintenance panayam gp
Panayam gp 2024-25 proj.no.71/25 anchumukk kocherikkaravila kalachembilroad maintenance panayam gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-276/ 2025-26 velloor gp completion of veterinary sub centre-
Retender annual plan-276/ 2025-26 velloor gp completion&#x0d of veterinary sub centre-
Read moreBhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.97-24maintenance of panchayath well(retender)
Bhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.97-24maintenance of panchayath well(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type