Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gear Case Assembly Of Trimotor Type Im 3801 Az Of Bhel Ac Emu Rake, As Per Bhel Catalogue No.403160003.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106371246 |
|
Reference Number |
57245425 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106371246/viewNitPdf_4600254.pdf |
| Start Date | June 08, 2024 21:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/06/2024
Expired 811 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pinion of traction motor type im 3601 az of bhel ac emu rake, as per bhel catalogue no.-403160002.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor of traction motor type im 3601 az of bhel ac emu rake. as per bhel catalogue no.-403010005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of gear case assembly of traction motor type im3801az of air conditioned bhel emu rake as per bhel catalogue no.403160003
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnd shield nde of traction motor type im 3601 az of bhel ac emu rake, as per bhel catalogue no. 403440002.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTemperature sensor of traction motor type im 3601 az of bhel ac emu rake. as per bhel catalogue no. tsg-ac-emu- spec/061
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing assembly component de without end shield trmotor type im 3601 az of bhel ac emu rake, as per bhel catalogue no.-403430001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing assembly component nde without end shield tr/motor type im 3601 az of bhel ac emu rake, as per bhel catalogue no.-403440001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGear case assembly of traction motor type:- im-3601az of bhel ac emu rake .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnd shield de of traction motor type tm 3601 az of bhel ac emu rake, as per bhel catalogue no.-403430001
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor of traction motor type im 3601 az of bhel ac emu rake, as per bhel catlogue no. 403010005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type