Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Gear Case Assembly Of Traction Motor Type Im3801 Az Of Air
Conditioned Bhel Emu Rake As Per Bhel Catalogue No.403160003
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106538666 |
|
Reference Number |
57245848 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106538666/viewNitPdf_4789989.pdf |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 18:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear case assembly of trimotor type im 3801 az of bhel ac emu rake, as per bhel catalogue no.403160003.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGear case assembly of traction motor type:- im-3601az of bhel ac emu rake .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePinion of traction motor type im 3601 az of bhel ac emu rake, as per bhel catalogue no.-403160002.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor of traction motor type im 3601 az of bhel ac emu rake. as per bhel catalogue no.-403010005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTemperature sensor of traction motor type im 3601 az of bhel ac emu rake. as per bhel catalogue no. tsg-ac-emu- spec/061
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnd shield de of traction motor type tm 3601 az of bhel ac emu rake, as per bhel catalogue no.-403430001
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnd shield nde of traction motor type im 3601 az of bhel ac emu rake, as per bhel catalogue no. 403440002.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFixing bolt for gear case assembly for bhel traction motor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFixing bolt for mounting of gear case assembly for bhel traction motor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFixing bolt for mounting of gear case assembly for bhel traction motor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type