Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drinking Water System At Ghola Junior Basic School Under 15 Th Finance Activity Code 70847286
|
| Description |
Drinking Water System At Ghola Junior Basic School Under 15 Th Finance Activity Code 70847286
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_599341_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HWH/UNPUR/NIET-18/EO/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UDAYNARAYANPUR PANCHAYAT SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet near bungkulung junior basic school activity code 111746748
Construction of toilet &#x0d near bungkulung &#x0d junior basic school &#x0d activity code &#x0d 111746748
Read moreDrinking water system with storage tank at asanda high school under 15th finance activity code 70874529
Drinking water system with storage tank at asanda high school under 15th finance activity code 70874529
Read moreDrinking water system with storage tank at monsuka pry school under 15th finance activity code 70879003
Drinking water system with storage tank at monsuka pry school under 15th finance activity code 70879003
Read moreDrinking water system at paliarah board pry school at boruipur under 15th finance activity code 70865804
Drinking water system at paliarah board pry school at boruipur under 15th finance activity code 70865804
Read moreInstallation of drinking water system at rampur paschimpara primary school activity code 115881932 under 15th fc
Installation of drinking water system at rampur paschimpara primary school activity code 115881932 under 15th fc
Read moreDrinking water system at bl lro office under 15th finance activity code 70842038
Drinking water system at bl lro office under 15th finance activity code 70842038
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at nurpur pathan tola junior basic school under nurpur gp ps- 10. activity code 67684983
Construction of community toilet at nurpur pathan tola junior basic school under nurpur gp ps- 10. activity code 67684983
Read moreInstalation of solar system drinking water near chongarkhata pry school activity code 67801039
Instalation of solar system drinking water near chongarkhata pry school activity code 67801039&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreDrinking water system at singti shibpur board girls pry school under 15th fc under udaynarayanpur panchayat samity activity code 70856795
Drinking water system at singti shibpur board girls pry school under 15th fc under udaynarayanpur panchayat samity activity code 70856795
Read moreDrinking water system at udaynarayanpur panchayat samity under 15th fc under udaynarayanpur panchayat samity activity code-70833565
Drinking water system at udaynarayanpur panchayat samity under 15th fc under udaynarayanpur panchayat samity activity code-70833565
Read moreof your Industry type