Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Routing 11 Kv Kayyur Feeder From Plavalapp To Muzhakkom Homeo Using Covered Conductor Under Electrical Section, Kayyur/25/25 26/Ee/Pmu/Ksd Dt 11 03 2026
|
| Description |
Re Routing 11 Kv Kayyur Feeder From Plavalapp To Muzhakkom Homeo Using Covered Conductor Under Electrical Section, Kayyur/25/25 26/Ee/Pmu/Ksd Dt 11 03 2026
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_KSEB_847130_2 |
|
Reference Number |
25/25-26/EE/PMU/KSD dt 11-03-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2655 |
| EMD | 24500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAYYUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1434673 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2026
Expired 109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-routing 11kv kayyur feeder from theyyamkallu to deshabhimani club using covered conductor under electrical section, kayyur
Re-routing 11kv kayyur feeder from theyyamkallu to deshabhimani club using covered conductor under electrical section, kayyur
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2024 25 pr no 777 25 construction of drainage at muzhakkom thayal side kuttamath kayyur road in kayyur cheemeni gp
Annual plan dp 2024 25 pr no 777 25&#x0d construction of drainage at&#x0d muzhakkom thayal side&#x0d kuttamath kayyur road in&#x0d kayyur cheemeni gp
Read moreEe/ksd/pwd/ e-niq-11/2024-25/9
Daily operation of pump motor set including minor repair and alteration of electrical works such as main switch, er etc. at lake police station
Read moreWbpwd/ae/ksd i (ss)/nit-11/2024-25
Urgent repairing works of vivekananda conference hall and vidyasagar conference hall and other allied repairing works at scert wb
Read moreAnnual plan 24 25 construction of toilet at homeo dispensary at ward 11-kply pr no 33 general civil work
Annual plan 24 25 construction of toilet at homeo dispensary at ward 11-kply pr no 33-general civil work
Read moreCarrying out footpath work by using chequred tiles for year 2024-25 in ward no.11.
Carrying out footpath work by using chequred tiles for year 2024-25 in ward no.11.
Read moreSurvey, installation, testing and commissioning of 11 kv line on pcc pole using rabbit conductor, 25/63/100/200 kva 11/0.433 kv dtr, lt line on rs joist using 50 sqmm. ab xlpe cable under differen
Survey, installation, testing and commissioning of 11 kv line on pcc pole using rabbit conductor, 25/63/100/200 kva 11/0.433 kv dtr, lt line on rs joist using 50 sqmm. ab xlpe cable under differen
Read moreEnq.no.11-ii/25-26, supply of 1) 11kv vertical type group operated ab switch and 2) single square pole hvds 11 kv hg fuse using composite polymer insulator
Supply of 1) 11kv vertical type &#x0d group operated ab switch and 2) single square pole hvds 11 kv hg fuse using composite polymer insulator&#x0d
Read moreEstablishment of closure using fencing (square pcc with g.i wire, 5x2 criss cross) in comptt. 11/p, chulna, block lander, range panchari under campa npv fy 2024-25
Establishment of closure using fencing (square pcc with g.i wire, 5x2 criss cross) in comptt. 11/p, chulna, block lander, range panchari under campa npv fy 2024-25
Read moreProviding and laying of bt surface by using paver machine with cmp at ward no 1 4 9 10 11 24 25 27 28 30 31 32 in paramakudi municipality
Providing and laying of bt surface by using paver machine with cmp at ward no 1 4 9 10 11 24 25 27 28 30 31 32 in paramakudi municipality
Read moreof your Industry type