Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Man Power For Irrigation Management Work For Section Office Under Kalasgade Jelugade Patane Khadakohol Jelugade Karanjgaon Ambewadi Minor Irrigation Project Tal Chandgad Dist Kolhapur For Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Providing Man Power For Irrigation Management Work For Section Office Under Kalasgade Jelugade Patane Khadakohol Jelugade Karanjgaon Ambewadi Minor Irrigation Project Tal Chandgad Dist Kolhapur For Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CWRDP_1251617_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e tender notice No 12 for 2025-26 2 nd call |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Chandagad Dist. Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2158043 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2025
Expired 274 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chandgad irrigation sub division chandgad under m.i.tank patne here kitwad khadakhol kalasgade nittur 2 jelugade lakikatti ambewadi kanjirne dindalkop sundi kitwad no 2 tal. chandgad and kumari tal gadhinglaj providing manpower for ir
Chandgad irrigation sub division chandgad under m.i.tank patne here kitwad khadakhol kalasgade nittur 2 jelugade lakikatti ambewadi kanjirne dindalkop sundi kitwad no 2 tal. chandgad and kumari tal gadhinglaj providing manpower for ir
Read moreTo lease out fishing rights of jelugade reservoir, tal. chandgad, dist. kolhapur for the period 2023-24 to 2027-28
To lease out fishing rights of jelugade reservoir, tal. chandgad, dist. kolhapur for the period 2023-24 to 2027-28
Read moreTo lease out fishing rights of jelugade reservoir, tal. chandgad, dist. kolhapur for the period 2023-24 to 2027-28
To lease out fishing rights of jelugade reservoir, tal. chandgad, dist. kolhapur for the period 2023-24 to 2027-28
Read moreOne year maintenance to s.h.180 to patane phata ambewadi motanwadi phata to join s.h.189 road. mdr no.76, km. 0/00 to 14/800, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to s.h.180 to patane phata ambewadi motanwadi phata to join s.h.189 road. mdr no.76, km. 0/00 to 14/800, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of gabion wall at kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi upto state border. s.h. 189, km. 156/00 to 163/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. .kolhapur
Construction of gabion wall at kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi upto state border. s.h. 189, km. 156/00 to 163/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. .kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance to kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi pahta kalasgade kodali bheashi upto state border road. s.h.189, km. 156/00 to 163/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Annual maintenance to kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi pahta kalasgade kodali bheashi upto state border road. s.h.189, km. 156/00 to 163/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on kolhapur gargoti naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi to state border road. s.h. 189, km. 161/400 to 160/600, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Construction of retaining wall on kolhapur gargoti naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi to state border road. s.h. 189, km. 161/400 to 160/600, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreTo lease out fishing rights of karanjgaon reservoir, tal. chandgad, dist. kolhapur for the period 2023-24 to 2027-28
To lease out fishing rights of karanjgaon reservoir, tal. chandgad, dist. kolhapur for the period 2023-24 to 2027-28
Read moreTo lease out fishing rights of karanjgaon reservoir, tal. chandgad, dist. kolhapur for the period 2023-24 to 2027-28
To lease out fishing rights of karanjgaon reservoir, tal. chandgad, dist. kolhapur for the period 2023-24 to 2027-28
Read moreConstruction of s.t. at rampur tal chandgad dist kolhapur
Construction of s.t. at rampur tal chandgad dist kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type