Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chandgad Irrigation Sub Division Chandgad Under M.I.Tank Patne Here Kitwad Khadakhol Kalasgade Nittur 2 Jelugade Lakikatti Ambewadi Kanjirne Dindalkop Sundi Kitwad No 2 Tal. Chandgad And Kumari Tal Gadhinglaj Providing Manpower For Ir
|
| Description |
Chandgad Irrigation Sub Division Chandgad Under M.I.Tank Patne Here Kitwad Khadakhol Kalasgade Nittur 2 Jelugade Lakikatti Ambewadi Kanjirne Dindalkop Sundi Kitwad No 2 Tal. Chandgad And Kumari Tal Gadhinglaj Providing Manpower For Ir
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CWRDP_973285_4 |
|
Reference Number |
e tender notice No 13 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolhapur Irrigation Division South Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing man power for irrigation management work for section office under kalasgade jelugade patane khadakohol jelugade karanjgaon ambewadi minor irrigation project tal chandgad dist kolhapur for year 2025 26
Providing man power for irrigation management work for section office under kalasgade jelugade patane khadakohol jelugade karanjgaon ambewadi minor irrigation project tal chandgad dist kolhapur for year 2025 26
Read moreConstruction of processing unit of son pandhar sundi agro producer company pvt. ltd. at sundi, tal chandgad dist kolhapur
Construction of processing unit of son pandhar sundi agro producer company pvt. ltd. at sundi, tal chandgad dist kolhapur
Read moreDevelopment works of narasimha temple area at-nittur tal-chandgad (regional tourism development plan 2023-2024)
Development works of narasimha temple area at-nittur tal-chandgad (regional tourism development plan 2023-2024)
Read moreTo lease out fishing rights of jelugade reservoir, tal. chandgad, dist. kolhapur for the period 2023-24 to 2027-28
To lease out fishing rights of jelugade reservoir, tal. chandgad, dist. kolhapur for the period 2023-24 to 2027-28
Read moreTo lease out fishing rights of jelugade reservoir, tal. chandgad, dist. kolhapur for the period 2023-24 to 2027-28
To lease out fishing rights of jelugade reservoir, tal. chandgad, dist. kolhapur for the period 2023-24 to 2027-28
Read moreConstruction of culvert on downstream side of waste weir and of dam top at m i tank kalasgade project tal chandgad dist kolhapur
Construction of culvert on downstream side of waste weir and of dam top at m i tank kalasgade project tal chandgad dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovement and strengthening to road from mdr 65 to kalkundri to kitwad vr 26 km 0/00 to 3/00, tal- chandgad , dist - kolhapur (iiird call)
Improvement and strengthening to road from mdr 65 to kalkundri to kitwad vr 26 km 0/00 to 3/00, tal- chandgad , dist - kolhapur (iiird call)
Read moreSt bt to mdr 65 to nagardale karekundi sundi mahipalgad shinoli dhekoli tudiye road mdr 68 km 10/200 to 10/700 and 19/100 to 19/700 tal-chandgad, dist-kolhapur
St bt to mdr 65 to nagardale karekundi sundi mahipalgad shinoli dhekoli tudiye road mdr 68 km 10/200 to 10/700 and 19/100 to 19/700 tal-chandgad, dist-kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type