Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Revolving Chair (V2),Steel Tables As Per Is 8126
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3649283
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 05, 2023 22:20
End Date
Expired 26/07/2023

Expired 1135 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Puttagumpala Vijaya Sekhar
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BANTIA FURNITURES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : NA Model : U BLACK 08-07-2023 19:02:13 N/A Qualified
2 DEV ENTERPRISES Make : DEVENT COLLECTION Model : ARE-DVITY 10-07-2023 19:50:38 MSE Qualified
3 GADRE STEEL FURNITURES Make : Countrees Model : CRC-2006 25-07-2023 19:35:26 N/A Qualified
4 Gupta & Sons Make : NA Model : CH02 26-07-2023 12:34:32 N/A Qualified
5 JALARAM STEEL FURNITURE PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Jalaram Steel Furniture Model : JEC 825 Spl. 26-07-2023 15:40:04 MSE Qualified
6 M/S DURO FURNITURE Make : Countrees Model : COUNTREES CRC 2006 26-07-2023 14:13:09 N/A Qualified
7 MERAKI MARINE MART Make : MERAKI FURNITURE PRIVATE LIMITED Model : Revolving Chair (Version 2) 26-07-2023 08:23:48 N/A Qualified
8 NATH ALUMUNIUM & GLASS Make : NA Model : CH02 26-07-2023 16:31:09 N/A Qualified
9 SHREE HARIOM ALUMUNIUM Make : SHREE HARIOM ALUMUNIUM Model : SHA-RC514 25-07-2023 14:23:33 MSE Qualified
10 SIDOJS Make : HARLISON Model : RC-5(3481276) 19-07-2023 19:13:07 N/A Qualified
11 supreme stores Make : NA Model : CHAIR 24-07-2023 09:54:19 N/A Qualified
12 THE JASMINE PEARL Make : THE JASMINE PEARL Model : TJP REVOLVING CAHIR (VERSION 2) 26-07-2023 10:43:39 MSE Qualified
13 VAIBHAVI FURNITURE & FABRICATION Make : NA Model : Maximal-316MB 26-07-2023 16:37:24 MSE Qualified