Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Thannithode Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Market Road Maintenance In Ward V (S0088/23 24)
Description
Annual Plan S0088/2023 24 Thannithode Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Market Road Maintenance In Ward V (S0088/23 24)
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_608420_1
Reference
Number
03/AE/LIDEW/TND/2023-24
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2945
Tender Value -
Place O/o the Assistant Engineer, LID and EW Section
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 03, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 10/10/2023

Expired 1058 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.